GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance P.A on tx3.travian.co.uk

Name:P.A
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:37 (+0)
Villages:719 (+0)
Population:560,087 (+212)
Pop./member:15,137 (+5)
Founding:25/07/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:P.A (since 25/07/11)
Elite PA (since 08/08/11)
P.A (since 12/08/11)
Reinforcement:Infamous
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
MasCulona2347 (0)45,219 (+199)11/10/11
Andromeda2949 (0)43,261 (+77)25/07/11
usahero222436 (0)28,768 (0)02/08/11
Shrek & FionaT.M-34 (0)27,281 (+7)18/09/11
AchilliesE-F630 (0)26,937 (+117)31/10/11
GeronimoInfamous1030 (0)26,887 (0)10/10/11
pete the celtInfamous1928 (0)23,666 (0)10/10/11
lfcmanInfamous-35 (0)22,777 (0)10/10/11
Debris226 (0)21,793 (+10)10/10/11
yoritomo1222 (0)18,956 (0)11/10/11
fantastic 4922 (0)17,939 (0)26/07/11
Al Mualim1422 (0)17,675 (0)08/08/11
Putin PuddingInfamous623 (0)17,125 (+1)10/10/11
Deanizback1019 (0)14,891 (0)04/08/11
clovokInfamous823 (0)13,748 (+2)10/10/11
The MagicianInfamous1019 (0)12,968 (0)10/10/11
SantokiInfamous1218 (0)12,944 (0)10/10/11
Night Shadow916 (0)12,855 (-201)12/08/11
Greenside118 (0)12,052 (0)24/08/11
SamsonitusFoxes411 (0)11,252 (0)01/10/11
CharonInfamous421 (0)11,130 (+9)10/10/11
accipiterInfamous515 (0)10,865 (0)10/10/11
stakleniInfamous416 (0)10,486 (0)10/10/11
evilramboInfamous614 (0)9,219 (0)10/10/11
titanicus maxim213 (0)8,430 (0)23/11/11
mark to hellInfamous510 (0)8,352 (-12)10/10/11
Barbi1NSL310 (0)8,270 (0)23/08/11
Jul&Theo&MathInfamous611 (0)7,746 (0)10/10/11
Penelope-12 (0)7,715 (0)27/07/11
jaxone210 (0)7,665 (0)29/07/11
hustlerInfamous510 (0)7,452 (0)10/10/11
David WebbUnique110 (0)6,960 (0)30/10/11
Assassinator49 (0)6,676 (0)10/08/11
2PacI.C.P-10 (0)6,622 (0)09/08/11
Spera-10 (0)6,358 (+3)26/07/11
grzywaInfamous48 (0)5,969 (0)10/10/11
mercetajs~~RG~~-2 (0)1,178 (0)12/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Anubisdeleted05/10/11
emily-SuKx65 (+1)66,181 (+2,075)01/10/11
Oshovadeleted22/08/11
Sun Cudeleted13/08/11
Valtran59deleted25/08/11
Boudiccadeleted16/08/11
BooYuz2Yuzdeleted27/08/11
Senatordeleted18/08/11
Davysdeleted11/08/11
nemesisdeleted07/09/11
Criptesdeleted11/08/11
DeviL-deleted26/08/11
astrix5 (0)1,781 (0)16/09/11
specterdeleted13/08/11
DawnIMP3 (0)739 (0)11/08/11
Assassin 1000deleted09/08/11
blitzdeleted12/08/11
King Arthurdeleted14/08/11
zake6 (0)2,271 (0)14/08/11
venomdeleted21/09/11
Derveldeleted14/08/11
Prophetdeleted21/10/11
TropaDeElitedeleted12/08/11
tony19042 (0)1,130 (0)24/10/11
Cherry1 (0)1,013 (0)27/10/11
Marc_Rdeleted05/09/11
lulucachoo3 (0)1,058 (0)29/09/11
jjr03052 (0)1,135 (0)28/10/11
Sophie0808deleted24/09/11
z7 Mr Rocket 7zdeleted23/08/11
danndeleted31/08/11
a_mirdeleted20/08/11
smoggie62deleted23/09/11
qaz11deleted26/08/11
saburo sakaideleted31/08/11
Tessydeleted26/08/11
Skullcrusherdeleted24/08/11
Ainomielideleted11/11/11
Levi Kingdeleted18/09/11
p.a teamdeleted03/09/11
Skullcrusherdeleted13/11/11
mathayusdeleted18/09/11
DarkWingDuckdeleted17/09/11
flyisdeleted14/09/11
SaYKo1 (0)964 (0)08/12/11
Bligdeleted26/10/11
Bones2 (0)1,395 (0)09/11/11
Roteiriukas15 (0)6,812 (0)20/12/11
Roomysumodeleted25/11/11
Suchagoosedeleted01/12/11
sorynacheUV25 (0)15,976 (0)05/12/11
The Peasant15 (0)8,607 (0)16/12/11
Dumb & Dumber2 (0)1,043 (0)17/10/11
koko45661 (0)863 (0)24/10/11
getasconeFTT14 (0)10,270 (0)13/11/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (27%)
Teutons     13   (35%)
Gauls     14   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 220 (+0)
• Lost: 53 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 259 (+0)
• Lost: 38 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-103
T&M15
HBM10
[M] Cake9
™W+6
Infamous5
™W5
IMP5
F.M™UK5
UV5
SMR™. id3
[C]World3
E-F3
-SuKx3
H B M3
ELITE I3
Hegemony3
P.A3
T B C2
Imf2
R.Z.R™ A2
Dasati2
H-B-M2
Foxes2
LT ally1
WU1
M&s1
A.K.Afuk1
ITALY1
-|FG|-1
PM1
The Hun1
T31
IDIB1
TRAP1
WL1
TTT1
Uni*1
Valkyrie1
Army1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-SuKx6
UV5
Valkyrie5
T B C5
IDK3
P.A3
H B M3
LW3
FRIENDS3
Hegemony3
H-B-M3
2bad4you2
[M] Cake2
HBM2
-1
Unique1
Infamous1
PM1
KON1