GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UV on tx3.travian.co.uk

Name:UV
Rank:21 (1 raised)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:190 (+3)
Population:170,902 (+2,271)
Pop./member:42,726 (+568)
Founding:26/07/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KK (since 26/07/11)
DX (since 31/07/11)
UV (since 07/11/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Assassin97(+3)103 (+3)102,481 (+2,213)26/07/11
woocash732349 (0)40,688 (+58)14/12/11
sorynacheP.A-25 (0)15,976 (0)06/12/11
Legend WarriorsLW813 (0)11,757 (0)29/11/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
OutLaw4 (-4)3,579 (-3,484)23/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (50%)
Teutons     1   (25%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 101 (+3)
• Lost: 18 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 128 (+3)
• Lost: 18 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-33
LW17
-SuKx13
T.B.B™10
TTM6
P.A5
BT3
H-B-M2
Infamous2
LTT1
[ IF ]™1
[Y] GTB1
F.D.C.1
MG1
F.M™UK1
H B M1
[M] Cake1
IDK1
[AoG]1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-SuKx11
P.A5
FCukx1
FTT1