GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance T B C on tx3.travian.co.uk

Name:T B C
Rank:73 (1 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:29 (+0)
Population:13,539 (-30)
Pop./member:4,513 (-10)
Founding:01/09/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dasatill (since 01/09/11)
T B C (since 12/09/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
BertKarlssonFive1411 (0)6,757 (-30)21/09/11
TeutonicBehr310 (0)4,375 (0)16/09/11
robboDasati-8 (0)2,407 (0)19/10/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Wilddeleted15/09/11
ubersouldeleted22/09/11
proba2 (0)1,010 (0)17/10/11
escavadora8 (0)4,299 (0)05/12/11
Can Wedeleted07/12/11
Dizzee RascalIDK8 (0)3,300 (0)08/09/11
BlueGills93deleted06/12/11
Wolflingdeleted15/09/11
kissamauhaudeleted10/10/11
DOG WHISPERERdeleted29/11/11
Quick bendeleted08/10/11
Coursey3498IDK7 (0)3,086 (+13)08/11/11
the god of warIDK13 (0)5,624 (+3)05/12/11
Eekdeleted29/11/11
PaddingtonIDK8 (0)4,928 (0)06/12/11
macandeleted08/09/11
Idéfixdeleted19/10/11
xmantraxdeleted05/09/11
5sam5deleted07/09/11
Watson1989deleted07/09/11
NappyIDK18 (0)9,784 (0)05/12/11
zenderHR15 (0)9,685 (0)02/11/11
KneeDeepInNanny2 (0)346 (0)22/09/11
louise9 (0)2,124 (0)28/09/11
SpooNk$Candy$2 (0)1,019 (0)11/10/11
monk1996deleted10/09/11
U Pacciudeleted01/11/11
U Paccittudeleted26/10/11
FallenWishIDK6 (0)2,820 (0)12/12/11
Seventhfangdeleted30/09/11
ambrobenedeleted02/10/11
Rosenblau1 (0)359 (0)11/10/11
GTPREDATORIDK10 (0)4,529 (0)06/12/11
Danielius.deleted02/10/11
ambience3 (0)1,274 (0)08/11/11
Infinite ScreamValkyrie8 (0)4,929 (0)16/09/11
qwertydeleted13/09/11
maximus_ltdeleted19/09/11
Adiktusdeleted11/10/11
jormatdeleted10/09/11
ANGdeleted23/09/11
Sputnikdeleted01/10/11
dennishoeveHBM16 (0)8,025 (+1)16/09/11
CaesarGdeleted15/10/11
Dizzee RascalIDK8 (0)3,300 (0)08/12/11
CoolerBobH-B-M13 (0)8,174 (0)05/10/11
SNORT xdeleted05/12/11
wigglesdeleted23/09/11
Guydeleted21/09/11
haisuli69deleted25/09/11
Ian Gibsondeleted17/09/11
Evil ElvisIDK16 (0)7,673 (+8)05/12/11
SAVAGES-LEADERdeleted23/09/11
Lentz24Valkyrie11 (0)6,675 (+3)06/11/11
-Porritto!5 (0)1,691 (0)03/12/11
yujindeleted30/09/11
chompiras4 (0)1,281 (0)20/10/11
derick4 (0)1,876 (0)06/11/11
Aiureadeleted20/10/11
Michodeleted21/09/11
amialilord2 (0)362 (0)23/09/11
hoydroiddeleted26/09/11
pauc1deleted27/10/11
arcshindeleted11/10/11
kunya233 (0)914 (0)02/10/11
lordtrepideleted16/10/11
KneeDeepInNanny2 (0)346 (0)01/10/11
q676qIDK22 (0)16,739 (+32)06/12/11
SAVAGES-LEADERdeleted01/10/11
GeneralStanleydeleted04/10/11
methcosdeleted18/11/11
froggydeleted27/10/11
NoBodyLikesMedeleted10/10/11
Aromaniac4 (0)1,535 (0)13/10/11
Whetea2 (0)595 (0)30/09/11
Aquiliferdeleted21/10/11
knight s0ul4 (0)1,150 (0)08/10/11
jason54789deleted06/11/11
uazik666deleted03/10/11
drugan82deleted11/10/11
priertdeleted25/10/11
L-T-Udeleted01/10/11
SePoQuRoE-C7 (0)3,172 (0)19/10/11
namekingdeleted11/10/11
Adrianin3 (0)244 (0)17/10/11
GilaLuBrodeleted19/10/11
Dneelldeleted03/10/11
steven_h92deleted26/10/11
Guildsdeleted25/10/11
duyguselideleted29/10/11
Catamic4deleted07/10/11
troiadeleted02/11/11
Aristava15deleted17/10/11
sabih1216 (0)3,437 (0)06/11/11
Danielius.deleted11/10/11
MR SMITHIDK10 (0)5,221 (0)06/12/11
Vaidasdeleted18/10/11
FIRST KILLER8 (0)2,356 (0)19/11/11
saxoboygdeleted21/10/11
gez8310 (0)3,707 (0)15/10/11
GobbledyGookdeleted01/12/11
SpooNk$Candy$2 (0)1,019 (0)01/11/11
FunnyMonkey5 (0)1,075 (0)03/11/11
Methodiousdeleted18/10/11
z7 onix 7zdeleted20/10/11
andstevIDK17 (0)12,893 (0)06/12/11
codexdeleted22/11/11
clairebearbbdeleted10/12/11
fatlukedeleted07/12/11
cheekymonkey2deleted07/12/11
dan2329IDK6 (0)2,498 (0)06/12/11
smikkfjes3 (0)1,879 (0)06/11/11
Dolphin1 (0)933 (0)08/11/11
tenchiIDK11 (0)8,049 (+5)06/12/11
BullwyfIDK23 (0)18,363 (0)05/12/11
mer1inIDK21 (0)11,078 (0)05/12/11
ismodeleted08/12/11
nidodageIDK34 (0)29,193 (+2)06/12/11
owillydeleted30/10/11
Soapy1IDK6 (0)4,120 (0)06/12/11
bobdadeleted25/11/11
dakova4 (0)905 (0)04/11/11
tun3risdeleted09/12/11
MeganPdeleted31/10/11
GruntIDK20 (0)11,052 (+14)06/12/11
EragonHBM10 (0)5,022 (+2)04/11/11
hey georgedeleted06/11/11
Coursey3498IDK7 (0)3,086 (+13)05/12/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     2   (67%)
Gauls     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 112 (+0)
• Lost: 70 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 17 (+0)
• Lost: 12 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-81
P.A5
SPM3
OneTimE3
Legion2
F.P.S.2
wolf pac2
E-F2
Mr. X1
AGF1
Raiders™1
[M] Cake1
Dasati1
The Co.1
F-U™1
SC1
POWER1
6Friends1
DUNCAN1
™W+1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
[M] Cake23
SC16
F.P.S.7
FRIENDS4
IDK2
-2
P.A2
6Friends2
Infamous2
Raiders™2
T-T-M1
H-B-M1
PNX1
CP1
Biscuits1
IMP1
-SuKx1
HBM1