GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance КЛИТОРИЯ on tx3.travian.bg

Name:КЛИТОРИЯ
Rank:22 (2 raised)
Member:5 (+0)
Villages:19 (+8)
Population:6,754 (+3,496)
Pop./member:1,351 (+699)
Founding:11/10/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ВАГИНА (since 11/10/17)
GEN (since 16/10/17)
КЛИТОРИЯ (since 17/10/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mo4o06-6 (+3)2,574 (+1,318)11/10/17
ГЕНИКОЛОГА-6 (+3)2,456 (+1,382)11/10/17
joko-3 (+1)1,046 (+452)12/10/17
rali-2 (+1)425 (+239)13/10/17
tctctc-2 (0)253 (+105)13/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (40%)
Gauls     3   (60%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.