GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance CbЯ on tx3.balkans.travian.com

Name:CbЯ
Rank:5 (2 fallen)
Member:56 (-1)
Villages:921 (-15)
Population:665,630 (-13,349)
Pop./member:11,886 (-26)
Founding:03/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:4c (since 03/04/19)
CbЯ (since 08/04/19)
Reinforcement:300K8T!, HT, ~LM~
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Majmunović300K8T!6(+1)34 (+1)29,183 (+1,446)17/04/19
Aldinov brlog231 (0)23,979 (-2,770)03/04/19
The Void300K8T!-30 (0)22,644 (+1,274)13/04/19
Maestrodp™530 (+3)21,051 (+122)03/06/19
Chew Chew24(+1)30 (0)20,899 (-1,036)08/05/19
AlphaDog~LM~426 (0)20,242 (-49)05/06/19
Give Me MoreHT1525 (0)19,614 (+22)08/05/19
Eternity300K8T!-25 (0)19,271 (+641)22/04/19
Ljubicica~LM~1425 (0)19,122 (+385)04/06/19
Gazija~LM~19(+1)25 (+1)18,788 (+306)04/06/19
MiSmoNaDopustu-25 (-1)18,382 (-807)03/04/19
Tabacco300K8T!-24 (0)17,920 (+64)30/05/19
ZanLui~LM~1419 (0)17,135 (+38)05/06/19
WhY~LM~1119 (-4)16,133 (-3,319)05/06/19
Trix300*122 (0)15,889 (+246)08/04/19
PemiHT521 (0)15,677 (+169)08/05/19
VEPAR~LM~1119 (0)15,490 (+55)04/06/19
ITAKA300*220 (0)14,743 (+158)08/04/19
F3nd3R~LM~1116 (0)14,670 (-119)04/06/19
AsgardiaN~LM~720 (0)14,347 (+119)04/06/19
1Od5MilionaHT120 (0)13,736 (+156)31/05/19
Grosa83~LM~417 (0)12,263 (+207)04/06/19
ImaSeMozeSeBTK-16 (0)12,183 (+407)15/05/19
Pski918 (0)12,163 (-117)03/04/19
Dabom~LM~1016 (0)11,133 (+298)05/06/19
Doodeck~LM~216 (0)11,098 (+416)05/06/19
Griphook~LM~516 (0)10,558 (+278)04/06/19
Banjo90~LM~216 (0)10,471 (+3)05/06/19
K I K L O P~LM~714 (0)10,380 (+358)05/06/19
Cannabis300*-15 (-1)10,115 (-954)08/04/19
CrusaderCarl~LM~-15 (0)9,823 (+14)04/06/19
Liverpool~LM~-14 (0)9,748 (+201)04/06/19
AlkoS~LM~116 (0)9,330 (-101)04/06/19
Digiimon~LM~4(+1)15 (+1)9,242 (+568)05/06/19
Unknown~LM~515 (0)9,011 (-160)04/06/19
Forsen~LM~116 (0)8,980 (-50)04/06/19
Renato8300K8T!411 (0)8,907 (+410)05/06/19
Woods__~LM~713 (0)8,825 (+28)04/06/19
BubaCorelli~LM~-12 (0)8,587 (+236)05/06/19
Spartanc~LM~4(+1)12 (+1)7,374 (+755)05/06/19
minnie2~LM~-12 (0)7,239 (-51)05/06/19
workers~LM~312 (+2)7,161 (+243)05/06/19
Hugo~LM~-11 (0)6,574 (+143)05/06/19
crash~LM~-8 (0)6,421 (+307)05/06/19
SBS Team!HT-8 (0)6,311 (0)19/05/19
Amonra69300K8T!28 (-1)5,919 (-542)05/06/19
PeklijaHT4(+1)9 (+1)5,780 (+857)10/05/19
Lilone~LM~-8 (0)5,713 (-61)04/06/19
Pitagora~LM~-10 (0)5,694 (+55)05/06/19
Grale007~LM~-9 (0)5,468 (+230)04/06/19
reBorn~LM~38 (0)4,882 (-358)05/06/19
Problem?27 (0)4,785 (-557)03/04/19
Little fish27 (+1)4,323 (+65)22/04/19
AmonRa~LM~27 (0)4,287 (+59)04/06/19
filozoff300K8T!H15 (0)3,731 (+162)22/05/19
Sharp-3 (0)2,236 (0)05/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ExodussLOVEnia23 (+1)17,914 (+268)29/05/19
Mercenarydeleted05/04/19
Reggindp™28 (0)21,108 (+1,092)05/04/19
Jess300K8T!28 (0)20,703 (+1,090)05/04/19
Bad Party2 (0)698 (0)03/04/19
Flash7 (0)2,855 (-204)03/04/19
Roman Empiredp™19 (0)14,119 (+320)08/06/19
PrviAprildeleted16/04/19
amigo bog1 (0)809 (0)12/05/19
Fenrirdp™27 (-1)19,366 (-1,683)11/04/19
Reggindp™28 (0)21,108 (+1,092)15/04/19
Fenrirdp™27 (-1)19,366 (-1,683)16/04/19
iNstructordp™20 (0)8,918 (+1,201)28/05/19
Sayonara9 (0)5,076 (0)01/05/19
Svizec2 (-3)1,072 (-2,593)03/06/19
strah in trepet1 (-3)307 (-2,579)03/06/19
kaktus2 (-2)705 (-1,718)03/06/19
Lev1 (-4)252 (-3,256)03/06/19
Niyo2 (0)737 (0)03/06/19
Cloudy1 (-3)259 (-2,542)03/06/19
Ace1 (-2)279 (-1,771)03/06/19
Babow1 (-2)396 (-1,334)03/06/19
Moyu1 (-3)254 (-2,586)03/06/19
Viyi1 (-2)281 (-1,355)03/06/19
amigo bog1 (0)809 (0)25/05/19
kalo~LM~16 (+1)9,650 (+953)04/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     28   (50%)
Teutons     14   (25%)
Gauls     14   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 81 (+6)
• Lost: 50 (+8)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 236 (+6)
• Lost: 52 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
CbЯ24
-21
BT™10
300K8T!4
HT4
BG TEAМ24
Fenixw3
dp™2
nana2
DT2
gh0st1
ADMIN1
ALIENS®1
18211
PP1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
CbЯ24
ALIENS®7
dp™4
300K8T!4
~LM~3
HT2
PP2
-2
BG TEAM1
BiN1