GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance G&V on tx3.balkans.travian.com

Name:G&V
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:41 (+2)
Villages:552 (+51)
Population:362,135 (+34,736)
Pop./member:8,833 (+438)
Founding:03/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:G&V™ (since 03/04/19)
M&Z (since 13/04/19)
G&V (since 04/06/19)
Reinforcement:M&Z1
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DAEDALUSPFF18(+7)32 (+7)23,397 (+4,352)26/04/19
inova125dp™17(+4)25 (+4)17,969 (+3,873)09/06/19
zampas8817(+3)24 (+3)16,937 (+1,273)03/04/19
natassa11520 (0)15,456 (+79)03/04/19
Chmar920 (+1)15,217 (+592)03/04/19
q-q-le-leM&Z1-18 (0)14,272 (+319)18/04/19
sakisM&Z1219 (+3)13,570 (+1,558)29/04/19
fiera-21 (+3)13,512 (+2,151)03/04/19
Rinki666M&Z1-19 (0)12,547 (0)18/04/19
darkmacM&Z18(+2)16 (+2)12,067 (+2,604)04/05/19
troche4(+1)18 (+1)11,913 (+934)03/04/19
Apas14(+3)17 (+3)11,902 (+1,507)03/04/19
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ-15 (+1)10,801 (+1,249)03/04/19
AthenaAlex212 (0)10,275 (+579)15/05/19
SALONICA11(+6)16 (+6)10,111 (+3,152)03/04/19
El doradoM&Z1-15 (0)9,771 (+707)01/05/19
Nevertheless613 (0)9,541 (+234)03/04/19
Apollon214 (0)9,168 (+1,011)03/04/19
Amadeus4-15 (+1)9,022 (+607)03/04/19
Thea the Great515 (0)8,968 (+26)03/04/19
mineral114 (0)8,689 (+389)03/04/19
IKARIAN115 (+2)8,262 (+601)03/04/19
maria92315 (+3)7,589 (+992)03/04/19
Daredevil-12 (0)7,568 (+105)03/04/19
diamanti-12 (0)7,540 (+627)03/04/19
Шнур-11 (0)7,293 (0)03/04/19
mitsaras113 (0)7,118 (+209)03/04/19
VenonM&Z1-11 (+1)6,911 (+895)30/04/19
PraviZagorM&Z1210 (0)6,472 (+295)15/04/19
GALLAGHER2(+1)9 (+1)5,450 (+664)03/04/19
artinoM&Z1-9 (+1)5,156 (+160)03/05/19
Aris1996-8 (0)4,688 (+75)03/04/19
BOITOTBL*29 (0)4,484 (+444)11/04/19
anheloAlex1(+1)6 (+2)3,390 (+761)15/05/19
ZantosM&Z1-8 (0)3,266 (+7)03/05/19
Emperor-6 (0)3,210 (0)03/04/19
korićeniM&Z1-6 (0)3,139 (-54)15/04/19
A8hna-5 (0)2,087 (+32)03/04/19
NO BLOODΕ.Ν-5 (+2)1,970 (+290)13/05/19
AleksPuhovi-2 (0)753 (+35)08/06/19
strakiPuhovi-2 (0)684 (+245)08/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
deathproofdeleted27/04/19
Sun Tzudeleted08/04/19
RAMPOSINOdeleted17/04/19
Ftrdeleted27/05/19
Fricendeleted14/04/19
Odhin2 (0)408 (0)14/04/19
Ipoptos2 (-1)453 (-38)24/05/19
Spartacusdeleted20/05/19
Psychedeliadeleted25/04/19
Pablo Escobardeleted25/04/19
bajou10deleted14/04/19
chronicle91 (-1)354 (-55)25/04/19
ZODdeleted11/04/19
ZEDdeleted11/04/19
Lighthamerdeleted18/04/19
Psycho13deleted13/05/19
Luckygr1 (0)295 (0)23/04/19
Theophilosdeleted23/04/19
feidias7deleted25/04/19
wicked1 (0)187 (0)25/04/19
MotherBeeper1 (-3)964 (-1,949)04/06/19
NoPainNoGaindeleted21/05/19
DomenJuniordeleted13/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (44%)
Teutons     9   (22%)
Gauls     14   (34%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 145 (+27)
• Lost: 32 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 143 (+28)
• Lost: 18 (+28)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-71
BULGARIA27
ALIENSSP15
SMH9
LEGENDE24
ALIENS®2
TNT ®2
B1
SDT1
BG TEАM1
@@1
M&Z11
LEGENDE*1
SVS1
@@@1
BG TEAM1
SD1
G&V1
LOU1
GROF1
E.S.D1
-LE-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BULGARIA20
@@3
-3
LEGENDE*2
ALIENS®1
@@@1
ALIENSSP1
G&V1