GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ALIENSSP on tx3.balkans.travian.com

Name:ALIENSSP
Rank:9 (no change)
Member:45 (-3)
Villages:566 (+1)
Population:372,511 (+5,203)
Pop./member:8,278 (+626)
Founding:03/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:EKIPA (since 03/04/19)
ALIENSSP (since 05/04/19)
Reinforcement:ALIENS E, HT
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Zmaj nebeskiHT-29 (+2)21,710 (+1,889)05/06/19
YodaALIENS E1825 (0)19,173 (+567)27/04/19
SU LY DABGTEAM16(+1)23 (+1)17,649 (+910)09/06/19
Mia1922 (0)16,471 (+651)03/04/19
Dzabe smo dosliHunters211(+1)19 (+1)15,919 (+1,118)15/04/19
pilotALIENS E1416 (0)13,218 (+28)28/04/19
STORMBORN-21 (+1)12,274 (+1,216)15/04/19
Istarski goniči518 (0)12,091 (-20)03/04/19
mengele-19 (+2)11,895 (+1,370)03/04/19
Nedorf115 (0)11,675 (+269)05/04/19
DartagnanRNN™®1017 (0)11,654 (+150)05/04/19
besni leptirBT™-15 (0)11,234 (+307)15/05/19
MigaHT-16 (+1)10,873 (+471)05/06/19
TE DIRO NEKOHT-16 (0)10,467 (+4)05/06/19
NadicaALIENS E-13 (0)9,831 (+587)27/04/19
slava115 (0)9,698 (+159)03/04/19
KonobarALIENS E714 (0)9,620 (-127)27/04/19
BoskicHT-16 (+1)8,988 (+247)06/06/19
Herrlich@@412 (-1)8,675 (-187)12/05/19
Panj-13 (0)8,624 (+144)03/04/19
Krejzi Jaje517 (+4)8,526 (+247)03/04/19
eFast-12 (0)8,335 (+18)08/05/19
NedGaBiN19 (0)7,072 (+4)24/05/19
Zmakuone113 (+1)7,059 (+463)14/04/19
Be you-12 (0)6,979 (+138)11/04/19
Gabi-11 (0)6,941 (+68)08/04/19
Karleo-10 (0)6,506 (+20)03/04/19
iFurec39 (0)5,854 (+30)03/04/19
ShoWmaNLUDARA-8 (0)5,600 (+347)19/04/19
NEBULA-10 (0)5,340 (0)03/04/19
EIZOALIENS E-11 (+1)5,226 (+567)27/04/19
Buldi28 (0)5,110 (-164)03/04/19
DjoleneoHunters2-10 (0)4,536 (+186)15/04/19
BlackFlames7817 (0)4,436 (+8)03/04/19
Pia-7 (0)4,154 (+351)03/04/19
Vagabundo25 (0)4,129 (+50)03/04/19
Goldi-7 (0)4,080 (+4)03/04/19
zagorHunters2-8 (0)3,899 (+11)15/05/19
Toki-6 (0)3,590 (+2)03/04/19
tonyxBT™-9 (0)3,067 (+142)29/05/19
PapillonALIENS @16 (0)2,523 (+5)05/04/19
SikilicaSS-6 (+1)2,379 (+258)29/05/19
CaciK*L1(+1)4 (+1)2,131 (+612)16/04/19
Komsije-4 (0)2,014 (+4)14/04/19
Veca-3 (+1)1,286 (+256)05/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Alfa bradonjadeleted20/04/19
Indianac2 (0)717 (0)09/04/19
FOX1 (0)280 (0)14/04/19
MaDaraALIENS®7 (0)4,944 (+101)11/04/19
LukaALIENS®6 (0)3,016 (+5)26/04/19
Klokan Krle10 (0)3,795 (+3)30/05/19
Musa1232 (0)684 (0)04/05/19
SexPistols1 (0)737 (0)11/05/19
m86ALIENS®4 (0)555 (+3)11/05/19
TombRaiderdeleted22/04/19
BambiPG3 (0)2,164 (+53)09/05/19
VerzibiliziranSMH3 (0)2,400 (+53)19/04/19
Revolutiondeleted16/04/19
The2xPlayerdeleted28/04/19
HullkAliens W3 (0)1,135 (0)20/04/19
OzrenciALIENS®16 (+1)13,290 (+696)27/04/19
MaDaraALIENS®7 (0)4,944 (+101)30/05/19
SahALIENS®9 (0)5,785 (+40)16/05/19
SBS Team!CbЯ8 (0)6,311 (0)22/04/19
WoozerNF11 (0)4,742 (+27)20/04/19
Revolutiondeleted28/04/19
Misekdeleted03/06/19
HellauwSMH2 (-1)840 (-533)27/05/19
Fizik17deleted04/05/19
Max23All3 (0)573 (+37)29/05/19
ManOwaRdeleted27/05/19
THEBESTALIENS®16 (0)11,408 (0)18/05/19
DanislavgSMH1 (0)959 (0)22/05/19
Gogi1 (-3)900 (-2,136)03/06/19
alwaysultraSMH8 (0)6,573 (0)22/05/19
Taho1 (0)948 (0)03/06/19
pokerfacedeleted13/05/19
Kariedeleted08/06/19
El Commandante3 (0)2,205 (0)28/05/19
Psychedeliadeleted28/05/19
Pablo Escobardeleted28/05/19
chronicle91 (-1)354 (-55)06/06/19
Тerroristdeleted20/05/19
DUDARIM DUBIJEM5 (0)2,170 (0)08/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (53%)
Teutons     10   (22%)
Gauls     11   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 126 (+3)
• Lost: 48 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 123 (+3)
• Lost: 26 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-37
Hunters234
BITANGE19
GARDA25
ALIENSSP4
SMH4
LEGENDE24
BGTEAM3
~LM~ w3
Hunters3
BULGARIA2
ALIENS®2
GARDA31
G&V1
Reb1
BG TEАM1
Savez1
H1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
G&V15
300K8T!11
Hunters5
ALIENSSP4
LEGENDE23
~LM~2
BITANGE2
BGTEAM1
BULGARIA1
GARDA21
-1
BG TEAM1
Hunters21