GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance dp™ on tx3.balkans.travian.com

Name:dp™
Rank:17 (1 raised)
Member:9 (+1)
Villages:218 (+17)
Population:156,878 (+13,924)
Pop./member:17,431 (-438)
Founding:12/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Spears (since 12/04/19)
L300M (since 16/04/19)
dp™ (since 04/05/19)
Reinforcement:CbЯ, 300K8T!
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Dama300K8T!1(+1)32 (+2)25,978 (+2,213)16/04/19
Aslan300K8T!4(+1)30 (+1)23,962 (+1,587)16/04/19
Ne Me Basat300K8T!H-32 (+2)21,870 (+1,365)16/04/19
RegginCbЯ-28 (0)21,108 (+1,092)16/04/19
FenrirCbЯ1127 (-1)19,366 (-1,683)17/04/19
mathura~LM~1826 (0)19,184 (+14)04/06/19
Roman EmpireCbЯ319 (0)14,119 (+320)09/06/19
iNstructor-20 (0)8,918 (+1,201)05/06/19
BrkoJagri124 (-6)2,373 (-5,984)16/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
anondeleted15/04/19
agamdeleted15/04/19
titkodeleted15/04/19
Alfdeleted15/04/19
darjodeleted15/04/19
cicadeleted15/04/19
gordondeleted15/04/19
skanderdeleted15/04/19
theodeleted15/04/19
Pika NogavičkaD.D.7 (0)3,500 (+87)15/04/19
Whiskas10 (0)4,264 (+4)15/04/19
Brkati som16 (0)9,877 (+25)15/04/19
Kratek in ozek15 (0)8,816 (+12)15/04/19
Floker2 (0)929 (0)15/04/19
proljece3 (0)1,422 (0)04/05/19
Potepuh.300K8T!9 (0)6,618 (+352)09/05/19
MaestroCbЯ30 (+3)21,051 (+122)02/06/19
inova125G&V25 (+4)17,969 (+3,873)08/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (67%)
Teutons     1   (11%)
Gauls     2   (22%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+3)
• Lost: 29 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 49 (+2)
• Lost: 31 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ALIENS®11
-6
CbЯ4
SL3
~LM~2
SMH2
300K8T!1
dp™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ALIENS®19
BULGARIA3
~LM~3
CbЯ2
300K8T!1
dp™1