GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DEF.VN on tx2.travian.com

Name:DEF.VN
Rank:52 (no change)
Member:10 (+0)
Villages:96 (+6)
Population:53,485 (+2,457)
Pop./member:5,349 (+246)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TRAIGA (since 12/06/17)
VN@WW.1 (since 18/06/17)
VN@WW (since 06/07/17)
DEF.VN (since 15/07/17)
Reinforcement:VN AKB48
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
gachienxu18(+3)18 (+3)12,608 (+1,983)08/08/17
bomayday-13 (+1)7,943 (+135)12/06/17
thichbida-10 (0)5,814 (+110)30/06/17
nhutam-10 (0)5,476 (+187)14/06/17
EMANH-8 (0)4,267 (+3)16/07/17
xxpokemon000xx-12 (+2)4,243 (+302)17/06/17
TakayamaKazumiVN AKB48-8 (0)3,873 (+121)15/07/17
NaanyaVN AKB48-7 (-1)3,100 (-670)15/07/17
thannongpt34 (0)3,083 (+27)13/06/17
Tai Ba-6 (+1)3,078 (+259)22/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EndgameVN412 (0)8,610 (+99)05/07/17
_lsthanh_VN314 (0)10,898 (+213)03/07/17
SGBVN410 (0)4,935 (+160)14/07/17
Dai Pai Pongdeleted28/06/17
Blackcatdeleted28/06/17
EdmodoVN112 (0)7,101 (+142)04/07/17
minhhienVN416 (0)11,673 (+181)12/07/17
olukesiterVN314 (0)11,479 (+107)12/07/17
kylong91VN315 (0)9,922 (+111)13/07/17
AnhPhatVN323 (+1)16,694 (+1,019)13/07/17
VietNTVN412 (0)9,059 (+524)11/07/17
trumbidaVN411 (0)9,037 (+64)13/07/17
termodeleted26/06/17
Pt89VN420 (0)13,844 (+62)10/07/17
SRSVN322 (0)14,928 (+438)15/07/17
TrungVN413 (0)7,961 (+11)10/07/17
renektondeleted26/06/17
branddeleted26/06/17
dungtrachtoiVN321 (+2)15,748 (+887)15/07/17
chududeleted27/06/17
Hoang_VietVN47 (0)5,282 (+2)13/07/17
vaynedeleted26/06/17
choithuVN310 (0)6,156 (+42)14/07/17
rose2017VN228 (0)22,846 (+537)01/07/17
Du H├ánhVN121 (+1)15,845 (+1,102)11/07/17
testVN320 (+1)14,496 (+1,113)20/07/17
valentineVN212 (0)8,844 (+276)12/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (40%)
Teutons     2   (20%)
Gauls     4   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+3)
• Lost: 5 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 21 (+3)
• Lost: 5 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Ghetto9
-5
RoG2
Nadia1
Lib1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Ghetto2
IKEA1
~SW~ SAM1
RoG1