GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Miorita on tx2.travian.com

Name:Miorita
Rank:48 (2 raised)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:92 (+9)
Population:73,900 (+9,916)
Pop./member:18,475 (+2,479)
Founding:18/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Prieteni (since 18/06/17)
Miorita (since 27/06/17)
Reinforcement:Loja
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Sofa King8(+3)26 (+3)23,614 (+3,790)18/06/17
crow6567Dacia 75(+2)27 (+2)22,156 (+2,643)18/06/17
daiwaLoja8(+4)21 (+4)15,591 (+3,305)18/06/17
Alex ChampLoja-18 (0)12,539 (+178)18/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (50%)
Teutons     1   (25%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 21 (+9)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 21 (+9)
• Lost: 4 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
NKRI15
[RA]2
Summer2
LSF1
Why?1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~SW~ SAM2
SamDcSW1
VN31