GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Seekers on tx2.travian.com

Name:Seekers
Rank:229 (2 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:5 (+0)
Population:1,127 (+0)
Pop./member:564 (+0)
Founding:18/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:O_O (since 18/06/17)
Seekers (since 23/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Seekerson Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com) (2012)
SEEKERSon speed.com.au (speed.travian.com.au) (2009)
SEEKERSon speed.com (speed.travian.com) (2009)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Alola-3 (0)796 (0)23/06/17
Brahma-2 (0)331 (0)19/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
KBLACKRAINdeleted22/06/17
Argentixdeleted27/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VN4-LG2
VN21