GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN2-BK on tx2.travian.com

Name:VN2-BK
Rank:62 (1 fallen)
Member:8 (+0)
Villages:67 (+0)
Population:30,723 (+128)
Pop./member:3,840 (+16)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN2 (since 12/06/17)
VN-NT (since 13/06/17)
VN2 - NT (since 14/06/17)
VN2-BK (since 15/06/17)
Reinforcement:VN2 -BMT
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
lionkingVN2 -BMT-21 (0)13,332 (+58)16/06/17
socola112 (0)4,820 (+22)14/06/17
cuncon79-8 (0)2,796 (0)14/06/17
kubj675-5 (0)2,639 (+31)17/06/17
thinhbmtVN2-5 (0)1,912 (0)10/08/17
GokoujinVN2 -BMT-5 (0)1,804 (0)14/06/17
visa-6 (0)1,721 (+10)13/06/17
B52-5 (0)1,699 (+7)12/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
NhatrangcityVN221 (0)13,792 (+416)14/06/17
beastmaster64deleted26/07/17
thiên ân 2005VN27 (0)3,487 (-134)29/06/17
sanbangtatcaVN212 (0)7,720 (+175)03/07/17
mrlo05102 (0)295 (0)23/06/17
thinh222deleted23/06/17
HIEUKENdeleted29/06/17
Lontondeleted22/09/17
vingaymaiVN-T@F9 (0)4,966 (+335)28/06/17
Thinh123deleted23/06/17
NMQTdeleted23/06/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (50%)
Teutons     1   (13%)
Gauls     3   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-2
VN11