GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance M.TRKY on tx2.travian.com

Name:M.TRKY
Rank:301 (5 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:390 (+123)
Pop./member:390 (+123)
Founding:17/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:T.R (since 17/06/17)
M.TRKY (since 03/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Kartal SÜVARİ-2 (0)390 (+123)17/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Tatanga54deleted08/08/17
Kayı Beyı1453 C9 (0)4,512 (+530)14/08/17
sahdeleted05/09/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.