GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FLP on tx2.travian.com

Name:FLP
Rank:228 (3 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:1,137 (+0)
Pop./member:1,137 (+0)
Founding:16/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:999 (since 16/06/17)
FLP (since 21/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Striker 2017-1 (0)1,137 (0)16/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Skokdeleted03/08/17
Augustedeleted23/06/17
rammunedodeleted22/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.