GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BGWP on tx2.travian.com

Name:BGWP
Rank:248 (1 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:884 (+74)
Pop./member:884 (+74)
Founding:15/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WP (since 15/06/17)
BGWP (since 20/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
CJ4728-3 (0)884 (+74)29/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
rylenAA14 (0)9,628 (+743)19/07/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.