GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance KGB on tx2.travian.com

Name:KGB
Rank:120 (2 raised)
Member:5 (+0)
Villages:19 (+1)
Population:9,128 (+663)
Pop./member:1,826 (+133)
Founding:13/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KGB (since 13/06/17)
LSF-KGB (since 28/06/17)
KGB (since 05/08/17)
Reinforcement:FRS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
joram14(+1)9 (+1)3,925 (+602)13/06/17
TinitaniFRS-5 (0)2,742 (0)08/07/17
Atacante-1 (0)944 (+45)13/06/17
skyland-2 (0)774 (0)14/06/17
DemetriusFRS-2 (0)743 (+16)05/09/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Impostordeleted14/08/17
el barodeleted04/08/17
Cyrax1 (0)625 (0)04/08/17
pinodeldeleted02/07/17
Shinideleted16/06/17
Du Hast4 (0)1,138 (0)11/09/17
Nastydeleted21/06/17
FlukeBPPBalkan1 (0)812 (0)20/06/17
LUNAITALY14 (+1)6,986 (+218)16/06/17
baprangboVN 1-GOD9 (0)4,783 (+142)16/06/17
Du HànhVN121 (+1)15,845 (+1,102)18/06/17
Ruben000000deleted17/06/17
SHAGGY6 (0)1,368 (0)22/06/17
GUFdeleted21/06/17
jigsawkillerdeleted20/06/17
slapperdeleted15/07/17
Heroonndeleted18/06/17
Maor25deleted16/06/17
cheganegaRoG1 (0)898 (+12)26/06/17
HolgerDKdeleted26/06/17
NeptuneLSF3 (0)1,227 (0)21/06/17
grasshopper292 (0)1,009 (0)11/09/17
odatadeleted26/06/17
zipper1453-WW5 (0)2,158 (+207)27/06/17
Metaldeleted29/06/17
enka5 (0)1,062 (0)04/08/17
Morendeleted29/06/17
айяRise18 (+1)11,804 (+1,026)26/06/17
Death Shadowdeleted30/06/17
Daktush5 (0)1,370 (0)03/08/17
Supereagleonedeleted12/07/17
matthew99887deleted26/06/17
ccc456562deleted26/06/17
Doomdeleted21/07/17
baprangboVN 1-GOD9 (0)4,783 (+142)06/09/17
Leliedeleted04/08/17
roschachRoG4 (0)1,699 (0)28/07/17
old snackedeleted25/07/17
genio3 (0)932 (0)13/08/17
lol4meLSF8 (0)3,795 (+73)25/07/17
cjparmardeleted04/08/17
Impeesadeleted09/08/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (60%)
Teutons     1   (20%)
Gauls     1   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+1)
• Lost: 12 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+1)
• Lost: 6 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-4
VN1-DH1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VN-T@F4
VN 1-GOD3
VN42
VN4-LG1
1453-WW1
Faguette1