GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TRACIA on tx2.travian.com

Name:TRACIA
Rank:118 (2 raised)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:18 (+1)
Population:9,244 (+506)
Pop./member:4,622 (+253)
Founding:05/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:1951 (since 05/07/17)
1591 (since 17/07/17)
TRACIA (since 26/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RBL-17 (+1)8,684 (+498)05/07/17
DCB4L-1 (0)560 (+8)05/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
1453 B1