GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance R&C on tx2.travian.com

Name:R&C
Rank:172 (2 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:10 (+1)
Population:3,536 (+747)
Pop./member:3,536 (+747)
Founding:25/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MM (since 25/06/17)
R&C (since 05/10/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Long Rider-10 (+1)3,536 (+747)25/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.