GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Minions on tx2.travian.com

Name:Minions
Rank:274 (8 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:667 (+11)
Pop./member:667 (+11)
Founding:21/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Elite (since 21/06/17)
Minions (since 30/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Bolt-2 (0)667 (+11)15/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
aber mounirAA8 (0)5,050 (+63)30/06/17
saastuttajacheckerB7 (0)3,703 (+114)30/06/17
Peachdeleted22/06/17
Daisydeleted30/06/17
Quinndeleted30/06/17
Paul77deleted22/06/17
Alexderthordeleted24/09/17
Alicedeleted03/09/17
NiceguyLPDC2 (0)662 (+34)05/09/17
Hellhounddeleted30/06/17
Hellhounddeleted03/09/17
Phobia2 (0)522 (+12)05/09/17
Knock2 (0)533 (+16)06/09/17
Exceldeleted03/09/17
MissSundaydeleted03/09/17
DevilMayCrydeleted03/09/17
Farmboydeleted30/06/17
Sakuradeleted30/06/17
elladeleted03/09/17
Braindeleted03/09/17
Shinichideleted03/09/17
Beelzebubdeleted03/09/17
SuperNoobdeleted03/09/17
Crossfiredeleted30/06/17
Crossfiredeleted03/09/17
Scopiansl13 (0)7,202 (0)02/07/17
matvei30deleted25/06/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-1