GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WW on tx2.travian.com

Name:WW
Rank:190 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:1,657 (+0)
Pop./member:829 (+0)
Founding:01/06/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:The Best (since 01/06/16)
WW (since 03/06/16)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (36 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Daskedaze-1 (0)1,251 (0)02/06/16
Runners-2 (0)406 (0)02/06/16

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
brekideleted01/06/16
Kaysodeleted08/06/16
Aqwesomedeleted06/06/16
a1123979260deleted02/06/16
Farisdeleted07/06/16
Grand FormicaLords13 (0)9,060 (0)04/06/16
orrrkdeleted05/06/16
ekddeleted26/06/16
Woli_Wodeleted03/06/16
Wit baasRPG12 (0)6,784 (0)12/06/16
Pusherdeleted20/06/16
Aumpwndeleted01/06/16
Behemothdeleted13/06/16
FD_GODdeleted04/06/16
Monkey D. Luffydeleted05/06/16
Ace29deleted07/06/16
Globaldeleted05/06/16
Psycho BaldGuy1 (0)870 (0)01/06/16
Ryko1 (0)341 (0)01/06/16
Lord of wardeleted01/06/16
Karlovakodeleted09/07/16
canviejodeleted13/06/16
K03NT.H.L.V16 (0)10,458 (0)20/06/16
AnchormanCIN City37 (0)32,601 (0)02/06/16
Game-Of-Teutondeleted03/06/16
TheDaviddeleted07/06/16
NightCharmdeleted07/06/16
Freddydeleted06/06/16
Dominatrixdeleted02/06/16
Qwertydeleted08/06/16
Buttersdeleted10/06/16
lumpacijusdeleted08/06/16
GalileoL0RDS22 (0)20,126 (0)08/06/16
Philliphoejerdeleted07/06/16
didilongdeleted04/06/16
Supercastig0ITALY27 (0)20,667 (0)05/06/16
Shelbydeleted23/06/16
Anime nereITALY12 (0)8,670 (0)03/06/16
katanaCIN-119 (0)14,089 (0)04/06/16
toc tocITALY26 (0)16,071 (0)03/06/16
merii20deleted16/07/16
John Cenadeleted06/06/16
taanhdungdeleted05/06/16
Sollidendeleted05/06/16
Juniperrdeleted04/06/16
xCUBOdeleted20/07/16
EZREALLo┬«ds*2 (0)2,104 (0)06/06/16
Touchwood1 (0)858 (0)05/06/16
Mercurydeleted08/06/16
BlacKUndeR18deleted08/06/16
carleondeleted13/06/16
KingKongGunOmega A2 (0)315 (0)05/06/16

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 26 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 24 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
CIN-113
PP7
CIN-Z3
-2
CIN City1