GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ~ B ~ on ts80.travian.com

Name:~ B ~
Rank:23 (3 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:9 (+0)
Population:3,191 (+0)
Pop./member:1,064 (+0)
Founding:17/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BL (since 17/02/19)
~ B ~ (since 24/02/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Orion Pax-4 (0)1,631 (0)17/02/19
Bumblebee-4 (0)1,269 (0)17/02/19
Ruslan-1 (0)291 (0)17/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Hubcap2 (0)677 (0)28/02/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Gauls     2   (67%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-1
UTM1
HAARP1