GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LMS on ts80.travian.com

Name:LMS
Rank:26 (2 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:8 (+0)
Population:2,815 (+0)
Pop./member:938 (+0)
Founding:16/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GG (since 16/02/19)
GG HR (since 18/02/19)
HR 2 (since 27/02/19)
LMS (since 19/03/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
LMSon tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2018)
LMSon Server 3 [com.au] (ts3.travian.com.au) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
LelouchTCP-2 (0)962 (0)16/02/19
Cubung125-3 (0)959 (0)16/02/19
SmillingBuddhaCRX-3 (0)894 (0)21/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
God is Greatdeleted26/02/19
Kainser3 (0)1,099 (0)18/02/19
Team-Rocketdeleted16/02/19
Ozymandiasdeleted03/03/19
IbanezHR19 (+3)12,535 (+1,841)18/02/19
lstonkus12deleted18/02/19
KM-TheReddeleted16/02/19
Absolutedeleted14/03/19
kaizzer7 (-4)4,517 (-3,004)24/03/19
Zulman1 (0)521 (0)10/03/19
Ambisane1 (0)328 (0)17/02/19
Backoorsdeleted20/02/19
boyfile11 (0)6,693 (0)18/02/19
Black League2 (0)458 (0)18/02/19
egeneraldeleted18/03/19
baldybobHR19 (+1)10,893 (+299)18/03/19
HIZAR1 (0)504 (0)07/03/19
persisdeleted20/02/19
Nintaudeleted18/02/19
damadeleted22/02/19
Travisdeleted17/02/19
pulentodeleted19/03/19
LoLooodeleted26/02/19
BIOHR20 (-2)18,099 (-2,636)21/02/19
Thuglife2 (0)621 (0)18/02/19
amiro75HR11 (0)5,782 (+38)18/02/19
D & H2 (0)368 (0)24/02/19
kmath3 (-7)1,188 (-3,227)18/02/19
pbarata711 (-3)5,459 (-2,365)18/02/19
RalfHAARP16 (0)11,090 (+417)18/02/19
kivnideleted17/02/19
Alinodeleted18/02/19
donorasdeleted26/02/19
Librdeleted26/02/19
dokter.flexxHR4 (0)2,071 (+52)19/03/19
Argdeleted15/03/19
___deleted12/03/19
Ciupacaprasdeleted18/02/19
WizardHR14 (0)9,470 (+506)18/03/19
Rick Dangerousdeleted19/03/19
tchacualHR17 (+1)11,369 (+601)19/03/19
ftoykun3 (0)781 (0)20/03/19
Andriusdeleted26/02/19
boreddeleted11/03/19
Nervedeleted18/02/19
EliteDeDelitedeleted21/02/19
BlackArmyHR8 (0)2,386 (+135)18/02/19
Yanev211 (0)746 (0)01/03/19
Michi1 (0)600 (0)08/03/19
catodeleted02/03/19
Team asturbodeleted20/03/19
pelorideleted20/03/19
Louqe89HR4 (-9)2,267 (-6,499)18/03/19
trollowskideleted18/03/19
Grandmadeleted01/03/19
CyberJdeleted18/03/19
a_jullsHR15 (0)9,279 (+468)19/03/19
RUFF12 (0)8,062 (-174)18/03/19
BOMB7 (-5)3,254 (-3,993)18/03/19
Godric4 (0)1,099 (0)16/03/19
try lang1 (0)860 (0)18/03/19
Tupkodeleted25/02/19
BlackArmyHR8 (0)2,386 (+135)18/03/19
Muhc2 (0)336 (0)20/02/19
slloveniHR12 (0)8,729 (0)18/03/19
Zgrada1 (0)434 (0)26/02/19
Ambisane1 (0)328 (0)26/02/19
ScaredGirlsdeleted15/03/19
BillasHR25 (+3)17,289 (+1,695)18/03/19
blackjarethHR21 (+2)14,979 (+2,683)18/03/19
lsrHR8 (0)4,764 (+38)18/03/19
asterix1 (0)573 (0)11/03/19
Zazudeleted16/03/19
UTHREDdeleted24/02/19
OldImmortal1 (0)449 (0)04/03/19
BenjiHR12 (0)7,604 (+309)18/03/19
SuyashHR TR9 (0)5,599 (+96)01/03/19
Shamudeleted01/03/19
AaronHR TR14 (+1)9,706 (+1,242)18/03/19
Taylan Babadeleted18/03/19
MexicanLordHR11 (0)7,293 (0)18/03/19
Architdeleted01/03/19
Balkan BoysHR2 (-1)867 (-703)19/03/19
Iron9Fistdeleted18/03/19
Rick Dangerdeleted19/03/19
BjoHR11 (0)5,790 (+211)18/03/19
Leopoltdeleted18/03/19
GarrinchaHR11 (0)6,462 (+707)18/03/19
JohnyBoyHR17 (+2)10,207 (+1,588)18/03/19
Lokhirdeleted16/03/19
NoOneHR8 (0)4,876 (+104)18/03/19
curtis6 (0)4,021 (0)19/03/19
anormalHR TR16 (+2)12,285 (+2,164)18/03/19
flacoHR12 (+1)5,661 (+299)18/03/19
respecto6 (0)1,313 (-60)18/03/19
LORD-DARKHR23 (+2)17,441 (+2,354)18/03/19
Oxygen94HR19 (+3)13,509 (+2,106)18/03/19
shroopsHAARP14 (0)8,850 (+189)09/03/19
Archerdeleted23/03/19
assenm1S&S™4 (0)2,209 (+8)26/03/19
SancalayHR12 (0)9,104 (+125)18/03/19
Wanch40deleted15/03/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Teutons     1   (33%)
Gauls     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+0)
• Lost: 17 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-13
20092
HAARP1
ARRP1
TCP1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
HAARP9
HR5
-2
S&S™1