GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PHXRebel on ts7.travian.com

Name:PHXRebel
Rank:7 (1 raised)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:223 (+10)
Population:139,492 (+7,553)
Pop./member:7,342 (+398)
Founding:11/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Rebel (since 11/08/17)
PHXRebel (since 08/02/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Howland3(+1)19 (+1)15,069 (+438)03/10/17
Nargila715 (0)12,440 (+394)10/10/17
Iceman1218 (0)11,852 (0)19/11/17
kenbraze315 (0)10,935 (+143)10/10/17
Saint7(+4)15 (+4)10,838 (+3,249)11/08/17
zogvavere-16 (0)9,936 (+42)19/10/17
nicu2014IR418 (0)9,191 (+148)04/01/18
Britbull114 (0)8,696 (+280)08/10/17
GrooveArmada-12 (+1)7,496 (+290)08/10/17
Wolf5(+2)11 (+2)7,278 (+944)03/10/17
Mati_Falubaz-10 (0)7,211 (+471)13/11/17
TITANO9018 (0)5,095 (+10)28/10/17
veenco-10 (0)4,872 (+241)22/03/18
ÇiÇi Han4(+1)7 (+1)3,897 (+546)08/10/17
LubinasNORAD18 (0)3,735 (+6)04/11/17
Stray Dog-9 (0)3,506 (+112)09/10/17
Panther18 (0)3,414 (+103)30/09/17
Caliope777-6 (+1)2,522 (+136)22/10/17
Lulu999-4 (0)1,509 (0)17/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Shettydeleted19/01/18
ilorddeleted25/11/17
Turcosdeleted11/10/17
Rehab Teamdeleted29/10/17
Bakirdeleted02/11/17
devildeleted13/10/17
maskatiPHOENIX11 (0)6,779 (0)01/11/17
zeretedeleted26/11/17
lemonadedeleted19/10/17
MrViruSdeleted23/10/17
green2018PHOENIX8 (0)4,930 (+172)16/11/17
aonixdeleted20/01/18
scientistdeleted10/11/17
GalacticosRMAdeleted04/12/17
JOLF5 (0)1,507 (0)11/03/18
Tecnicadeleted17/01/18
JoshThunderdeleted23/11/17
Eragondeleted24/10/17
ApplesToApples3 (0)1,104 (0)18/01/18
coksa122 (0)1,633 (+32)07/01/18
lestermark263 (0)1,405 (0)29/01/18
O.A.M4 (0)1,519 (0)13/02/18
adiemusdeleted17/03/18
mozzarella2 (0)1,572 (0)31/01/18
bbporteradeleted20/11/17
doomedreiverdeleted05/01/18
Gladiatorsdeleted21/01/18
Reminder3 (0)1,388 (0)07/02/18
Kapet4 (0)1,392 (0)18/01/18
ceconATTACK9 (0)3,766 (+151)16/03/18
don arndeleted07/02/18
brkodeleted31/01/18
Lappqr15 (-2)8,909 (-1,557)16/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (42%)
Teutons     3   (16%)
Gauls     8   (42%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+8)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 49 (+8)
• Lost: 0 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-47
TEN Y3
PHXRebel2
new1
got1
Swag1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PHXRebel2
-1
FRC1