GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TEN S on ts7.travian.com

Name:TEN S
Rank:17 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:26 (+0)
Population:11,680 (+91)
Pop./member:2,920 (+23)
Founding:01/09/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Scrubs (since 01/09/17)
TEN S (since 02/10/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Naruto-kunPiNoY-6 (0)4,002 (+60)25/10/17
YumYum18 (0)3,391 (0)01/09/17
Wisdom19 (0)2,354 (0)01/09/17
Reverse cowboy-3 (0)1,933 (+31)01/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
mrFilipboii4 (0)1,055 (0)02/09/17
mrJohanboii2 (0)949 (0)02/09/17
Silverxizdeleted26/09/17
johnzillaTEN X24 (0)16,457 (+416)01/12/17
ElementsTEN Y14 (0)7,972 (0)01/12/17
Baby Janedeleted20/09/17
PaysoHdeleted07/10/17
rayan07deleted02/10/17
nyvvtdeleted20/09/17
luciousseiddeleted24/09/17
desperadosdeleted19/10/17
AoDdeleted20/09/17
LordCrusader2 (0)747 (0)26/10/17
redzoTEN Y15 (+1)9,785 (+977)02/12/17
Punisherdeleted02/12/17
WTATEN A19 (+1)14,259 (+769)02/12/17
randeleted08/11/17
Mabadeleted07/10/17
Gaaradeleted01/10/17
firewalldeleted06/10/17
mirandaraindeleted02/10/17
Arbleydeleted19/10/17
Toltekhandeleted14/10/17
Rexiedeleted26/12/17
pickleslobs1deleted07/10/17
pridilawTEN Y11 (0)7,781 (+20)01/12/17
kotsifasTEN A25 (+1)18,139 (+128)02/12/17
araiwadeleted09/10/17
duds93deleted19/10/17
DragGonTEN A17 (+1)10,194 (+210)02/12/17
janeeckoTEN X23 (0)17,528 (+338)29/10/17
Cookie94deleted13/12/17
goldenpoloTEN X20 (-1)15,059 (-624)29/10/17
ahmed1s9deleted22/10/17
king_cuiTEN A10 (0)5,318 (0)03/12/17
mojtabaheidari2deleted01/12/17
Pezdeleted01/12/17
AgelessTEN A16 (0)11,632 (+51)02/12/17
keith.makdeleted21/11/17
Dogheaddeleted29/10/17
KissTheKnifedeleted13/11/17
BeKa.n53 (0)1,777 (+40)18/02/18
IzquierdoTEN Y12 (+2)4,624 (+83)02/12/17
porterisdeleted17/10/17
fabr3zdeleted07/10/17
IngainaisTEN Y14 (0)9,902 (+170)01/12/17
uNetondeleted09/10/17
panginoon213deleted27/10/17
LugebaTEN Y18 (+1)14,165 (+947)01/12/17
tempest3 (0)1,207 (0)01/12/17
NotoryusTEN X20 (+2)17,896 (+2,016)01/12/17
Pez_germaneTEN Y11 (0)7,511 (0)01/12/17
TrueCapitalistdeleted29/10/17
King Guardiandeleted10/10/17
realmfighterTEN Y17 (0)11,981 (0)01/12/17
Aesthetic-Gdeleted19/10/17
Pilgrim807TEN X14 (0)9,120 (+13)29/10/17
carriageTEN Y22 (0)16,677 (0)29/10/17
Aristodemussdeleted30/11/17
DefconTEN Y11 (+1)9,793 (+780)01/12/17
Sam Winchesterdeleted19/12/17
Tantremdeleted08/11/17
omeganickdeleted27/10/17
federicorpdeleted10/10/17
anddyvargasTEN Y11 (0)7,702 (+45)01/12/17
MiquelTEN X11 (0)6,535 (0)01/12/17
venicdeleted30/11/17
BTR2703TEN X16 (0)10,712 (0)29/10/17
killmemaybedeleted21/10/17
stonrcaseTEN A12 (0)7,408 (+128)08/12/17
KasemGh2 (0)943 (+28)22/10/17
Solodee2 (0)862 (0)18/12/17
SouLCakedeleted19/10/17
mechioadeleted27/10/17
borneoTEN Y21 (+2)15,231 (+655)03/12/17
scumbaglorddeleted11/12/17
TrishalTEN A12 (0)8,558 (+88)02/12/17
THE PROTEN Y16 (0)13,481 (+246)01/12/17
ZANGIEF3 (0)883 (0)17/11/17
VanaToomasTEN Y7 (0)4,909 (+11)01/12/17
feverdalTEN A10 (0)6,077 (+123)26/12/17
Drt123T98deleted09/12/17
Crematorisdeleted23/11/17
Coredeleted16/12/17
WelchyHayaku2 (0)821 (0)30/11/17
ronakTEN A4 (0)1,510 (+3)18/02/18
labriitTEN Y12 (0)7,954 (+52)01/12/17
Cyber Eagle5 (0)2,449 (+108)18/02/18
TRPlayerTEN X23 (+2)20,447 (+1,566)01/12/17
zBaaSTEN A15 (0)10,279 (0)08/12/17
Megalomaniac8 (0)4,362 (-30)26/12/17
ilovemeatdeleted17/12/17
ptyreydeleted24/11/17
MrJuhTEN X12 (0)6,619 (0)01/12/17
kerokeropi08deleted26/12/17
Mauvixius3 (0)1,153 (0)13/02/18
ChupaCabrasdeleted11/11/17
KatTEN X7 (0)4,514 (0)01/12/17
DustyTEN A6 (0)2,795 (+108)30/12/17
hexenTEN A6 (0)3,241 (0)26/12/17
Man of Mirrordeleted12/12/17
CRASH04TEN A7 (0)4,185 (+13)20/02/18
Cookie94deleted23/12/17
Volgin10 (0)5,526 (0)30/12/17
bluelight30TEN Y5 (+1)2,388 (+100)06/03/18
xabividodeleted30/12/17
3LOMAS3 (0)1,303 (+111)21/01/18
Desi_SMartAss3 (0)992 (0)14/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     4   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-9

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TEN X1