GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NKRI-Q on ts62.travian.com

Name:NKRI-Q
Rank:202 (3 fallen)
Member:10 (+0)
Villages:62 (+4)
Population:27,198 (+1,123)
Pop./member:2,720 (+112)
Founding:15/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Quest (since 15/11/17)
NKRI-Q (since 18/11/17)
Reinforcement:ADN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NKRI-Qon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DalixiumADN-12 (0)6,143 (+641)08/12/17
sallal-6 (0)4,241 (+350)25/11/17
coolers-8 (0)4,052 (0)23/11/17
keith-8 (0)3,417 (+205)13/01/18
rava-6 (+2)3,076 (+133)16/11/17
satpam-9 (+3)2,717 (+293)19/11/17
luisilvasvADN-4 (-1)1,093 (-639)08/12/17
Roki-3 (0)1,021 (+87)17/01/18
Scare-4 (0)979 (+45)07/12/17
WOW-2 (0)459 (+8)01/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
SakumaNKRI AKL15 (0)9,665 (+47)06/12/17
Chessdeleted20/11/17
JonoNKRI AKL9 (0)5,203 (0)30/11/17
TikusNKRI AKL5 (0)3,117 (+263)17/11/17
SulungNKRI AKL8 (0)5,803 (+30)09/12/17
Premierdeleted08/12/17
ketupatNKRI P05 (0)2,361 (+11)30/11/17
KillerBoyzdeleted26/11/17
UBlogz2 (0)519 (0)13/01/18
gandalf_le_grandeleted30/11/17
PetrukNKRI SB7 (-3)4,645 (-2,366)16/12/17
alvydelis2LT1 (0)971 (+24)26/11/17
shenkick12G&V ™20 (0)14,766 (-500)30/11/17
Qwer271 (0)612 (-44)19/12/17
Puzandeleted04/12/17
gupperdeleted07/01/18
shenkick12G&V ™20 (0)14,766 (-500)16/12/17
namiotdeleted11/02/18
LaxanoulisHELLAS®7 (0)4,855 (+62)01/01/18
Peskkadeleted11/01/18
redjou-$COQ$-10 (0)6,530 (+359)05/02/18
Qwer271 (0)612 (-44)10/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (30%)
Teutons     1   (10%)
Gauls     6   (60%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NKRI XO5
Nut4
MARAZ3
-1
BRASIL1