GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SB2 on ts6.x1.america.travian.com

Name:SB2
Rank:7 (2 fallen)
Member:10 (-14)
Villages:37 (-75)
Population:15,226 (-41,303)
Pop./member:1,523 (-832)
Founding:26/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SWU (since 26/09/21)
SB2 (since 28/11/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
CoyotyFCT-5 (0)2,261 (+421)08/11/21
MightySB.2-4 (0)2,244 (+248)30/11/21
Azbestowy dachSB-5 (+1)2,208 (+328)28/11/21
ChiiriiSWU-A1(+1)5 (+2)1,931 (+596)31/10/21
TheAlexei-4 (+1)1,749 (+183)06/10/21
PLATINY-3 (0)1,664 (+159)27/09/21
Groot6969-4 (+1)1,495 (+333)02/12/21
demi.godNomad-3 (0)987 (+193)05/11/21
Kiskirikisn-3 (+1)471 (+119)08/11/21
king14322ISM-1 (0)216 (+9)08/11/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EnegyzetSB7 (+1)3,496 (+492)29/11/21
Mafiadeleted17/10/21
blazes1 (0)146 (0)01/10/21
Rastislav.TNSB9 (+1)4,616 (+623)27/11/21
murguideleted09/10/21
Lagerthadeleted19/10/21
VENWSESB6 (+1)4,248 (+736)11/11/21
VENWSESB6 (+1)4,248 (+736)27/11/21
CvaakSB5 (0)3,055 (+217)28/11/21
Holy Writdeleted05/11/21
TimTim1 (0)388 (0)03/10/21
AntonyStarkdeleted27/09/21
JosephMA1 (0)253 (0)04/10/21
kaleed2 (0)379 (0)16/10/21
MikeNside88SB6 (+1)2,965 (+265)29/11/21
AnaMAMdeleted04/10/21
ManblackSB8 (+1)4,667 (+427)29/11/21
ColiseuUNION10 (0)5,857 (+883)07/11/21
Muuh1 (0)128 (0)01/11/21
Moonadeleted07/11/21
Miladeleted25/11/21
Ramin-Rdeleted22/10/21
Danydeleted30/09/21
sp00psSB8 (+1)3,788 (+479)27/11/21
Will UAI3 (0)603 (0)02/11/21
Dark Princedeleted16/10/21
ICantStopdeleted16/11/21
Cyric1 (0)215 (0)03/10/21
JoniMitchell5 (0)2,036 (+219)25/11/21
حنبعلdeleted15/10/21
tash dawgdeleted06/11/21
ahioriadeleted10/11/21
Lavodnas3 (0)1,539 (0)13/11/21
ReservaSuciadeleted05/10/21
Evertdeleted01/10/21
silkdeleted30/09/21
DeezNutsdeleted30/10/21
Morenadeleted09/11/21
plumUNION13 (+1)8,425 (+1,042)05/11/21
acaasUNION11 (+2)8,417 (+1,387)06/11/21
Newtrojdeleted01/10/21
Adhan2 (0)242 (0)21/10/21
Letdeleted16/10/21
Sbreezy1 (0)447 (0)01/10/21
ScrapjackSB7 (+1)3,525 (+188)28/11/21
Sesshomaru6 (0)3,171 (+132)28/11/21
Imperatoris1 (0)231 (0)26/09/21
Go_Khan1 (0)157 (0)01/10/21
GeronimoWTC5 (0)2,576 (+181)12/11/21
SaKuLdeleted29/09/21
DAYI1 (-1)631 (-6)16/10/21
Morfeodeleted21/11/21
dangerdeleted01/10/21
King James IVdeleted14/11/21
Stalliondeleted03/11/21
Björndeleted19/11/21
ricxmasterdeleted13/11/21
SansnomUNION6 (0)2,694 (+370)23/11/21
SİYAH SANCAKdeleted29/09/21
ORSETTI GOMMOSI1 (0)208 (0)26/09/21
mattt5 (0)1,795 (0)07/11/21
.K9UNION11 (+1)5,952 (+913)25/11/21
SladeWolfdeleted23/10/21
Maximusdeleted14/11/21
VenatorUNION6 (0)2,673 (+310)07/11/21
AnderssonSvaldeleted11/11/21
Karolisdeleted23/11/21
dyraritypan2 (0)864 (0)02/11/21
T-Stardeleted29/09/21
batalhadeleted14/11/21
ceejayUNION5 (+1)2,008 (+414)28/11/21
Efrain2 (0)805 (0)14/11/21
ragdeleted27/11/21
Lion2 (0)385 (0)10/10/21
URsodeleted04/10/21
Dogdeleted10/10/21
Catdeleted05/10/21
Guii Ziin1 (0)360 (0)08/10/21
TheMiner3 (0)1,296 (0)01/11/21
Harvarddeleted09/10/21
docuu666SB7 (+1)4,370 (+913)27/11/21
Achilesdeleted05/11/21
Chip&Daledeleted16/10/21
blyme2UNION6 (+1)3,219 (+288)20/11/21
TheClowndeleted01/11/21
Mochaman30UNION6 (+1)3,447 (+454)07/11/21
didudeleted20/10/21
seronideleted04/11/21
GordoemagroUNION6 (0)3,508 (+396)07/11/21
LopeorSB6 (+1)3,360 (+414)27/11/21
Exodo7E2 (0)1,198 (+57)01/12/21
Neko Chairo4 (0)1,177 (0)19/11/21
ntzGODUNION5 (0)2,585 (+255)15/11/21
TarzanUNION6 (0)2,926 (+117)10/11/21
DuroSB5 (0)2,897 (+291)28/11/21
SeChSeUNION8 (+1)3,873 (+528)09/11/21
gardeleted23/11/21
gentlemandeleted23/11/21
Alkondeleted11/11/21
Ranianideleted06/11/21
FortexSB7 (+1)3,112 (+579)28/11/21
PandaDadUNION8 (+1)4,460 (+977)15/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (70%)
Teutons     1   (10%)
Gauls     2   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 17 (+1)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+1)
• Lost: 1 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
14
PL1
ASG1
sn1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
2
UNION1
5SQ1