GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Hysteri* on ts6.travian.com

Name:Hysteri*
Rank:26 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:5 (+0)
Population:2,514 (+1)
Pop./member:1,257 (+0)
Founding:04/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TBA (since 04/07/17)
YOYO (since 05/07/17)
Hysteri* (since 12/07/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Archranex-2 (0)1,342 (+1)12/08/17
stjepan525-3 (0)1,172 (0)07/09/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
sujiHysteria19 (0)13,016 (+4)27/10/17
Ushardeleted06/10/17
MuMeLoHysteri@13 (0)11,161 (+84)19/10/17
BinkleyHysteria20 (0)12,372 (+495)23/10/17
ThotHysteriN14 (0)9,826 (+226)13/07/17
General Octopusdeleted29/07/17
sativanone5 (0)1,260 (0)25/10/17
The real herodeleted09/08/17
MasterBrutedeleted12/08/17
capt pugwashdeleted02/08/17
Nonondeleted30/07/17
XhaeroHysteriN14 (0)5,154 (+33)25/10/17
Perkele9 (0)3,912 (0)12/08/17
Perkele9 (0)3,912 (0)26/10/17
Lucdeleted21/07/17
TyraelusHysteria32 (+1)28,992 (+1,164)12/08/17
Skylouisedeleted08/08/17
Bluefishdeleted08/08/17
Slainedeleted10/08/17
LendearHysteri@27 (+1)20,361 (+520)11/08/17
GandolinHysteria21 (0)12,611 (+202)10/08/17
persian lionHysteria26 (+1)21,259 (+734)02/08/17
Marcelo28deleted31/01/18
SamuelTdeleted30/07/17
Aretondeleted09/08/17
nezcandeleted13/10/17
Kullezdeleted20/08/17
Yaxleydeleted09/08/17
Heliusdeleted09/08/17
K0NEFdeleted11/07/17
PizzaCrautendeleted07/08/17
anbHysteria12 (0)7,430 (+3)03/10/17
Anvil Kingdeleted28/10/17
Registerdeleted10/08/17
dhyoHysteri@5 (0)3,563 (+105)22/10/17
monkeydododeleted16/08/17
Blue MoonHysteri@14 (0)9,933 (+148)16/07/17
GAIUSHysteria15 (0)9,914 (+21)11/08/17
Gudlackdeleted19/09/17
miskodeleted23/10/17
TwoEyedJack3 (0)1,163 (0)10/08/17
Hunxterdeleted12/08/17
OMEGA2105Hysteri@13 (0)8,400 (+18)09/08/17
len2x143deleted30/07/17
natrixdeleted07/08/17
luffy_Frdeleted29/07/17
akylles159deleted04/10/17
HengleHysteriN8 (0)5,627 (0)02/08/17
crusherz2 (-1)917 (-538)11/10/17
Barniquetdeleted10/08/17
araddeleted08/08/17
Momolpgmdeleted16/10/17
nma202000Hysteri@3 (0)2,044 (+20)26/10/17
vaheed7 (0)1,510 (0)24/10/17
DragonflyHysteri@8 (0)3,195 (+55)04/09/17
kaydeejondeleted30/07/17
CHOLA16 (0)1,863 (0)26/10/17
specijalkapp9 (0)4,765 (0)22/10/17
divaremydeleted16/08/17
TheRedDragonHysteri@12 (0)6,598 (+319)24/10/17
vtabHysteria8 (0)4,288 (+6)25/10/17
mioulisdeleted06/12/17
Abo-Allah2 (0)839 (0)25/10/17
Stillmasterdeleted13/10/17
Hansson333deleted01/10/17
yashtibrwealHysteri@13 (0)8,720 (+146)25/10/17
Kushagra113Hysteri@10 (0)4,953 (+222)27/10/17
super papadeleted23/10/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (50%)
Gauls     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-7
OTW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Hysteria2