GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Great on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:Great
Rank:13 ()
Member:1 (+1)
Villages:37 (+37)
Population:32,943 (+32,943)
Pop./member:32,943 (+0)
Founding:09/06/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Muppets (since 09/06/19)
Great (since 27/06/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
vp the great28(+2)37 (+2)32,943 (+1,415)27/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Miss Piggydeleted15/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+2)
• Lost: 1 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.