GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Silence on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:Silence
Rank:11 (1 raised)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:56 (+0)
Population:38,021 (-353)
Pop./member:12,674 (-117)
Founding:13/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Silence (since 13/02/19)
FOR TED (since 14/02/19)
Silence (since 10/03/19)
Reinforcement:ALAMO
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Silenceon Server 29 (ts29.anglosphere.travian.com) (2020)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RWBALAMO-17 (0)13,122 (0)13/02/19
MoonCakeALAMO-19 (0)13,007 (+3)14/03/19
The Game****1812320 (0)11,892 (-356)14/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
American Sniperdeleted28/02/19
Muzaticdeleted22/04/19
Cuda101deleted13/03/19
Nocturnedeleted06/03/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Gauls     2   (67%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Bifrost1
-1