GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance F.O.X on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:F.O.X
Rank:28 (2 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:2,224 (+7)
Pop./member:2,224 (+7)
Founding:26/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FOX (since 26/10/18)
FLASH 2 (since 07/01/19)
F.O.X (since 19/02/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
HobbitsRangers-4 (0)2,224 (+7)08/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
clarissadeleted19/02/19
Shannaradeleted23/02/19
Davidlisdeleted15/01/19
Bannerdeleted01/03/19
Madoggdeleted15/02/19
KM-TheReddeleted18/02/19
Hell_boyzdeleted18/02/19
Javc123deleted18/02/19
glosrob4 (0)1,845 (0)18/02/19
BetaWorldPeacedeleted27/03/19
wulunkzdeleted05/12/18
Franclusdeleted21/02/19
The Exorcistdeleted04/11/18
louiseiodeleted22/02/19
Ricdeleted23/02/19
The guvnerdeleted18/01/19
Baldyfighterdeleted21/02/19
Mhoramdeleted29/01/19
Elblancodeleted07/12/18
bbbdeleted11/01/19
Chewbacca9 (0)4,107 (0)20/02/19
Harley Quinndeleted18/01/19
HarleyDave&Sondeleted24/02/19
reddeleted07/12/18
ATillotson965 (0)1,467 (0)18/02/19
numptydeleted21/02/19
Darknessdeleted30/10/18
Joimesdeleted03/02/19
Yvonnedeleted11/02/19
Gouki7851deleted13/02/19
Quasseldeleted05/02/19
kuben99deleted18/03/19
A8ed1ndeleted16/01/19
ARISTOTLEdeleted16/01/19
NewforceBifrost16 (0)12,654 (+25)18/02/19
Freya2 (0)984 (0)31/01/19
Tyron111Attila3 (0)1,475 (0)12/01/19
Tyron111Attila3 (0)1,475 (0)20/01/19
Wisam1 (0)1,091 (0)29/01/19
Boppedeleted20/02/19
shaun_reeddeleted07/06/19
HorridStonefishdeleted08/02/19
jay19deleted18/02/19
Niklasdeleted10/05/19
Shunzideleted02/01/19
Kong kurs5 (0)1,824 (0)11/02/19
cesardeleted18/02/19
Peaceman819deleted21/02/19
Shanksterdeleted27/02/19
Prüferdeleted28/11/18
TeamXdeleted18/02/19
warpigdeleted18/02/19
Dawndeleted23/12/18
Dawndeleted12/02/19
The W Ideleted16/01/19
Brainflexdeleted18/02/19
Sutixdeleted18/02/19
Himalyan Rangerdeleted17/01/19
tatadeleted21/01/19
sayedeleted18/02/19
Nirixdeleted18/02/19
lanctalp42deleted18/02/19
Lunatic24deleted23/02/19
ShadowchaserTSE16 (+1)4,892 (+62)20/02/19
Lumpitdeleted23/02/19
Homerdeleted23/02/19
unreal35deleted02/02/19
mystery onedeleted09/01/19
RKT6 (-1)2,429 (-632)13/03/19
Chipsiedeleted27/01/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+0)
• Lost: 62 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-12
YS1
Spark1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Bifrost39
-7
ALAMO5
TBC3
DE3
OLYMPIA2
18121
Feä1
Rangers1