GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TBC on ts6.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:TBC
Rank:12 (3 fallen)
Member:3 (-1)
Villages:53 (-19)
Population:35,671 (-10,578)
Pop./member:11,890 (+328)
Founding:27/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TFK (since 27/10/18)
FLASH (since 07/01/19)
TBC (since 19/02/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
TBCon Server 7 (ts7.anglosphere.travian.com) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Dart41915(+1)21 (+1)16,264 (+624)21/11/18
prancer-22 (0)15,729 (+108)28/10/18
Ylio-10 (0)3,678 (+167)02/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Steppenwolfdeleted04/03/19
Brokebridgedeleted03/03/19
Sparklesdeleted29/04/19
TrickyHunterdeleted09/03/19
Vendettadeleted09/03/19
bigloodeleted28/05/19
Hullabaloodeleted05/03/19
Charisdeleted04/03/19
Amirofpersiadeleted28/01/19
Hubbledeleted03/03/19
Enter the Mazedeleted14/12/18
Space Cakesdeleted05/03/19
clivasoarousdeleted18/05/19
Jimbobdeleted02/01/19
b-boreddeleted03/03/19
batsdeleted03/03/19
Jasydeleted03/03/19
Robert Filipdeleted17/11/18
Forneusdeleted05/03/19
Sintdeleted11/01/19
basileusOutlande12 (0)7,636 (0)05/05/19
piecostdeleted08/03/19
Manbearpig1 (0)1,029 (0)19/02/19
All Might!deleted23/11/18
The Returnerdeleted17/12/18
kompvekdeleted04/03/19
Njolsdeleted03/12/18
Cooperdeleted04/03/19
AndreiCdeleted13/01/19
Hadriandeleted16/12/18
Kasomydeleted03/03/19
Flowerpot Mendeleted15/11/18
HopHouse13deleted11/04/19
AJ99deleted07/03/19
Dribbetdeleted15/12/18
S&KBifrost24 (0)17,200 (+56)11/01/19
Node.jsdeleted04/01/19
Lauradeleted11/01/19
Periodicdeleted13/01/19
Phil3 (0)775 (0)05/03/19
silentchaos11 (0)3,946 (0)06/02/19
Zuluwarriordeleted06/02/19
noodlegurl1 (0)1,026 (0)29/01/19
Dutch Lipdeleted01/01/19
Kamikhazideleted19/03/19
Snow goosedeleted30/12/18
wever75deleted27/11/18
Kangusdeleted11/12/18
kza09015 (0)1,433 (0)24/02/19
hagen.burgerdeleted18/12/18
Maggas2 (0)989 (0)17/02/19
Bmwdeleted31/12/18
gingertomdeleted27/02/19
Pogan_1221deleted30/01/19
WarlordOutlande7 (0)5,050 (0)13/04/19
wulunkzdeleted18/12/18
reddeleted28/12/18
Njolsdeleted11/01/19
the orchid4 (0)1,350 (0)06/02/19
fuzzy naveldeleted04/04/19
wulunkzdeleted08/03/19
Protectordeleted07/03/19
Nils Dacke3 (0)1,244 (0)21/02/19
aliz0rdeleted11/03/19
LagNoodledeleted07/03/19
GhostShipdeleted08/03/19
CountryBumpkinNDQS16 (0)9,948 (-160)07/03/19
Escapersdeleted23/02/19
worzeldeleted08/03/19
silentchaos11 (0)3,946 (0)08/03/19
KM-TheReddeleted20/03/19
Hell_boyzdeleted19/02/19
Javc123deleted17/03/19
glosrob4 (0)1,845 (0)11/03/19
ATillotson965 (0)1,467 (0)08/03/19
NewforceBifrost16 (0)12,654 (+25)09/03/19
cesardeleted22/02/19
TeamXdeleted18/03/19
warpigdeleted10/06/19
Brainflexdeleted27/03/19
Sutixdeleted20/04/19
sayedeleted03/03/19
lanctalp42deleted28/02/19
clarissadeleted29/04/19
Chewbacca9 (0)4,107 (0)06/03/19
Boppedeleted19/03/19
ShadowchaserTSE16 (+1)4,892 (+62)24/03/19
Franclusdeleted09/03/19
Peaceman819deleted03/03/19
MR Xdeleted10/03/19
Lunatic24deleted28/06/19
kza09015 (0)1,433 (0)18/03/19
RKT6 (-1)2,429 (-632)11/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (67%)
Gauls     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 40 (+1)
• Lost: 77 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+1)
• Lost: 14 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-28
TBC6
F.O.X3
RS1
#nil?1
The Bad1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Bifrost60
-6
TBC6
ALAMO3
OLYMPIA1
RD1