GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WOG SW on ts5.travian.ro

Name:WOG SW
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:22 (-1)
Villages:355 (-9)
Population:234,970 (-3,766)
Pop./member:10,680 (+300)
Founding:17/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SUCCES (since 17/12/18)
WOG S (since 02/01/19)
WOG SW (since 19/01/19)
Reinforcement:REBELII
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WOG SWon Server 5 (ts5.travian.ro)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Duku15(+1)26 (+1)21,358 (+1,108)20/01/19
MAXIMUS48924 (0)19,552 (+236)17/12/18
SirRazviREBELII2(+1)24 (+1)18,948 (+615)26/12/18
inter321 (0)17,780 (+192)17/12/18
ASTERICSGod9(+1)19 (+1)16,003 (+1,333)22/06/19
nana-20 (0)13,821 (+15)23/12/18
omniscientkiki&-R-&-18 (0)11,402 (+427)16/01/19
acelasi83116 (0)11,232 (+332)19/12/18
dalex-17 (0)10,070 (0)18/12/18
geomario-14 (+1)8,764 (+527)06/01/19
Gaby44315 (0)8,532 (+64)19/12/18
tutti fruttiREBELII-12 (0)8,529 (0)26/12/18
bicilis812 (0)8,297 (+16)17/01/19
docREBELII1(+1)15 (+1)8,264 (+740)26/12/18
tomsi_bDACII-Ro-15 (0)7,861 (+402)27/12/18
SupergirlREBELII-12 (0)7,850 (0)26/12/18
bildu114 (0)7,006 (+12)23/12/18
Sir-11 (0)6,971 (+142)30/01/19
DFM-12 (0)6,315 (+133)21/12/18
cristiano00DACII-Ro113 (0)6,112 (+150)17/01/19
sitros-11 (0)5,582 (+17)27/12/18
SEZARREBELII214 (+1)4,721 (+208)26/12/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Danyeldeleted09/03/19
roci702 (-1)1,214 (-83)13/06/19
Trinitydeleted23/12/18
Marimari07deleted23/05/19
Axydeleted28/12/18
ASTERIXdeleted21/04/19
BatmanWOG-ATS20 (0)14,624 (-14)30/05/19
dodo292 (0)975 (0)21/06/19
Degeticadeleted26/12/18
Kamydeleted03/04/19
Sumideleted25/02/19
abc2238 (-2)3,420 (-1,113)10/07/19
WaKingTheWiredeleted13/02/19
obelix2 (0)1,257 (0)10/06/19
Black.EagleWOG-ATS21 (0)15,675 (+14)30/05/19
The Legenddeleted19/01/19
cruduc20034 (0)536 (0)26/05/19
hasylivedeleted03/02/19
sacalul2 (0)1,143 (+47)21/03/19
Serre2 (0)925 (0)20/04/19
Axondeleted26/03/19
andrei19deleted22/03/19
PoguWOG-ATS6 (0)3,455 (+33)11/01/19
AndreiCdeleted05/03/19
mojoKarma15 (0)10,435 (0)21/07/19
kimoXDdeleted02/03/19
Nohope23WOG WW34 (0)29,188 (-1,242)26/03/19
SiLv3rGh0sTdeleted16/03/19
Paulsbergdeleted08/02/19
voicudeleted04/05/19
mary382 (-1)1,257 (-278)10/06/19
Callfreezydeleted03/02/19
001Hatfielddeleted03/02/19
Gikster_007WOG-ATS4 (0)753 (0)02/02/19
marioNPCdeleted02/03/19
Trex4 (0)1,319 (0)15/05/19
Alyn_vl2 (0)922 (0)21/06/19
Corleone_cdeleted31/01/19
BATRANUL3 (0)1,293 (0)09/06/19
Orion 200deleted13/02/19
PRINCESS4 (0)1,297 (0)27/06/19
andrei1floreadeleted26/04/19
Byby789deleted30/01/19
caydy9 (0)4,909 (0)10/07/19
mXCdeleted02/03/19
Sasedeleted05/02/19
Sorcier2019deleted03/04/19
Paratrop3 (0)959 (0)13/06/19
kekdeleted03/04/19
black beautydeleted02/03/19
leonidas4 (0)829 (0)09/03/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (32%)
Teutons     3   (14%)
Gauls     12   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 67 (+4)
• Lost: 21 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+4)
• Lost: 4 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-61
WOG SW4
Karma1
ROCK NE1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
God8
-5
WOG SW4
Karma SE3
WOG-ATS1