GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WOG-ATS on ts5.travian.ro

Name:WOG-ATS
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:41 (+0)
Villages:474 (+7)
Population:297,093 (+6,710)
Pop./member:7,246 (+163)
Founding:15/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PFF (since 15/12/18)
ATS-PFF (since 25/12/18)
WOG-ATS (since 01/01/19)
Reinforcement:WOG SW, WOG NW, ATS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
meh3ATS21(+1)32 (+1)29,761 (+2,047)11/06/19
Black.EagleGod1021 (0)15,675 (+14)20/06/19
OberynWOG SW-21 (+1)15,215 (+701)01/01/19
BatmanGod1020 (0)14,624 (-14)20/06/19
Q&A818 (0)13,792 (+106)16/12/18
Nihil sine DeoATS217 (0)12,957 (+5)25/12/18
AhtumWOG SW219 (0)12,952 (+106)02/01/19
PIT BULLWOG SW318 (0)10,179 (+230)01/01/19
master_ad776ATS415 (0)9,804 (0)10/06/19
skodaWOG SW7(+1)14 (+1)8,998 (+790)02/01/19
sim72WOG SW213 (0)8,784 (+259)01/01/19
mikybutu2005WOG SW-15 (0)8,650 (+247)01/01/19
chamonixROCK NE-15 (+3)8,493 (+846)01/04/19
Penes curcanu-13 (0)8,086 (+14)10/01/19
DefenseATS413 (0)7,930 (-39)10/06/19
HannibalATS514 (0)7,745 (+25)09/06/19
PogChamp212 (0)7,554 (0)16/12/18
Robert1-13 (0)7,257 (+49)07/01/19
Floppe-11 (0)7,031 (+149)02/02/19
Kyrie-12 (0)6,518 (+15)22/12/18
BigdeyWOG NW-10 (0)6,339 (+150)03/06/19
2brothers-10 (0)6,070 (+7)16/12/18
adowayWOG NW-11 (0)5,349 (+113)05/06/19
Arrow223WOG SW111 (0)4,822 (+78)01/01/19
virg7WOG NW-8 (+1)4,815 (+204)14/06/19
Team1WOG NW-8 (0)4,700 (+158)19/05/19
iogalanATS35 (0)4,254 (+25)10/06/19
c3grooveWOG NW-8 (0)3,996 (+20)07/06/19
ShekelsteinWOG SW-7 (0)3,795 (+51)01/01/19
elyATS-8 (0)3,708 (+56)26/12/18
ro5-5 (0)3,510 (+70)30/01/19
PoguWOG SW-6 (0)3,455 (+33)12/01/19
rkngel-6 (0)3,378 (+3)04/01/19
cosminicuWOG SW-8 (0)3,013 (+17)01/01/19
neapetreNCS-8 (0)2,706 (+139)01/04/19
King ArcadeWOG NW-5 (0)2,654 (+10)06/06/19
radutWOG SW-5 (0)2,482 (0)02/01/19
LobilaWOG NW-6 (0)2,437 (+16)07/06/19
apophis26WOG SW-4 (0)1,496 (+10)01/01/19
yulyka-5 (0)1,356 (0)14/02/19
Gikster_007-4 (0)753 (0)09/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
lup9 (-1)4,835 (-789)19/07/19
pacostedeleted24/01/19
vio1805deleted31/12/18
Rockfeillerdeleted20/12/18
costi21deleted24/01/19
Nanotekdeleted22/02/19
medicamentdeleted19/03/19
mercedes41deleted19/03/19
hoyhoydeleted16/01/19
adrian.latesdeleted01/01/19
ciprian1deleted14/04/19
Dragnea-Teldrumdeleted24/03/19
FELPAdeleted11/06/19
mami33deleted08/03/19
tranolae2 (0)1,054 (0)11/06/19
weeq4 (0)1,284 (0)10/06/19
alexutzyo3 (0)1,325 (0)10/06/19
Danyeledeleted02/03/19
AlexSnowdeleted07/02/19
focanemuritorudeleted18/02/19
uCbdeleted16/05/19
LaLimitadeleted01/02/19
Usernamedeleted11/02/19
shroooms13deleted02/03/19
Aandreixondeleted10/05/19
Jhanex51deleted02/03/19
qazwsxdeleted12/05/19
Faraondeleted09/06/19
ronin2002deleted11/02/19
marius2000deleted19/03/19
PabloESobardeleted05/01/19
Bayatu23deleted23/04/19
florisflo4 (0)954 (0)12/05/19
Canapele25095 (-4)3,211 (-2,580)14/07/19
agsdeleted23/01/19
Harkinsdeleted04/03/19
tornadodeleted23/01/19
Andsylladeleted11/01/19
danm158deleted15/06/19
Piry873 (0)1,134 (0)19/05/19
uzzi_dramadeleted30/01/19
elementalice4 (0)1,727 (0)10/06/19
Gabitzudeleted01/02/19
Aledeleted19/04/19
KingHeinrich103 (0)1,180 (0)20/04/19
ovidiupetredeleted14/04/19
Takedadeleted17/04/19
onu1deleted04/03/19
Krypton2 (0)952 (0)15/06/19
leonidas4 (0)829 (0)13/06/19
Regmontadeleted18/03/19
Mynoladeleted03/04/19
Leanadeleted26/03/19
Tess6 (0)3,069 (0)18/06/19
Celentanodeleted05/06/19
sorinaciodeleted12/06/19
Tora133 (0)1,096 (0)16/06/19
Bucurdeleted19/06/19
Myn12 (0)1,100 (0)29/06/19
Brigatedeleted13/07/19
Andrei34WOG WW19 (0)16,229 (+173)26/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (17%)
Teutons     11   (27%)
Gauls     23   (56%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 89 (+2)
• Lost: 13 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 84 (+2)
• Lost: 4 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-83
WOG-ATS4
DonjonNV1
WOG SW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-6
WOG-ATS4
ATS2
Karma SE1