GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WOG NW on ts5.travian.ro

Name:WOG NW
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:1,043 (+0)
Pop./member:1,043 (+0)
Founding:15/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NEKRON1 (since 15/12/18)
WØG (since 31/12/18)
WOG. (since 18/01/19)
WOG NW (since 19/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mrgotty-2 (0)1,043 (0)03/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
sativadeleted30/05/19
Bossdeleted18/03/19
Aron.spookWOG WW20 (0)15,292 (+49)18/03/19
sorinaciodeleted06/06/19
Seby1983deleted18/01/19
scarsdeleted27/12/18
unnamedw1234 (0)1,172 (0)13/01/19
alexandrarrdeleted17/02/19
Seful.SefulWOG WW12 (0)6,503 (+37)16/04/19
Shrek3 (0)887 (0)21/03/19
adowayWOG-ATS11 (0)5,349 (+113)04/06/19
virg7WOG-ATS8 (+1)4,815 (+204)13/06/19
Braveheartdeleted19/01/19
King ArcadeWOG-ATS5 (0)2,654 (+10)05/06/19
Degeticadeleted26/03/19
yuudeleted28/12/18
yuudeleted26/03/19
Old Mandeleted23/01/19
LobilaWOG-ATS6 (0)2,437 (+16)06/06/19
dpopa100WOG WW16 (+1)13,083 (+830)25/03/19
CmIdeleted26/03/19
Vikinguldeleted16/04/19
abacdeleted25/03/19
danutflorinelWOG WW13 (0)6,525 (0)25/03/19
cycyWOG WW21 (+1)13,076 (+150)21/03/19
dacul Cdeleted21/04/19
xtremexxxdeleted26/03/19
Alinadeleted26/03/19
vicWOG WW20 (+1)13,880 (+318)21/01/19
italianstyledeleted08/01/19
italianstyledeleted21/01/19
Ady_elWOG WW13 (0)7,903 (+52)25/04/19
Brigatedeleted23/12/18
CaineNegruWOG WW17 (+2)11,861 (+1,691)21/01/19
DecebalMascatudeleted06/01/19
kinetoWOG WW18 (+1)10,815 (+212)21/01/19
Mihtariandeleted21/01/19
Bucurdeleted07/06/19
saurelianWOG S1 (0)598 (0)20/03/19
mekastralWOG WW18 (+1)10,572 (+274)21/01/19
Team1WOG-ATS8 (0)4,700 (+158)18/05/19
Tonizesdeleted21/01/19
bookbgddeleted18/04/19
lavikyhdeleted16/02/19
Momodeleted30/01/19
sz3kiiWOG WW15 (0)11,188 (+431)03/04/19
BigdeyWOG-ATS10 (0)6,339 (+150)02/06/19
betoodeleted26/05/19
senpayWOG WW15 (0)8,245 (+175)25/04/19
Myn12 (0)1,100 (0)16/06/19
Jubodeleted06/02/19
xisoxdeleted19/02/19
eteodorescudeleted31/05/19
Norvegianuldeleted15/06/19
Grangerdeleted02/03/19
FlorinakeWOG WW21 (+1)15,112 (+533)21/03/19
grymyWOG WW26 (+1)22,174 (+1,105)20/03/19
boxy4nowdeleted15/05/19
Sorpat8 (-4)3,918 (-3,216)18/04/19
Cernobaldeleted09/02/19
sarpeledeleted13/01/19
szvendeleted26/02/19
SuleymanWOG WW15 (+1)8,808 (+400)19/04/19
razvandeleted16/03/19
MatiaWOG WW20 (+2)16,383 (+1,100)17/04/19
iepdeleted06/02/19
Brutusdeleted30/05/19
Eneajohndeleted26/04/19
Babyydeleted08/02/19
ClaxWOG WW13 (0)7,439 (+34)30/04/19
Robert92WOG WW14 (+1)10,166 (+301)18/03/19
c3grooveWOG-ATS8 (0)3,996 (+20)06/06/19
bradulWOG WW12 (0)5,004 (+57)06/05/19
Tora133 (0)1,096 (0)06/06/19
shadow_ca1 (-2)1,029 (-964)28/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+0)
• Lost: 13 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-8

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WOG WW5
Karma4
-2
Karma SE2