GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WOG WW on ts5.travian.ro

Name:WOG WW
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:877 (+20)
Population:623,326 (+14,052)
Pop./member:12,467 (+282)
Founding:14/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nekron (since 14/12/18)
WOG WW (since 26/12/18)
Reinforcement:PFF, WOG NW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WOG WWon Server 5 (ts5.travian.ro)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
lazcatluc-34 (+1)29,945 (+1,043)15/12/18
Nohope23WOG SW2234 (0)29,188 (-1,242)01/04/19
Porcu2228 (0)24,084 (+174)14/12/18
NeKo18(+2)27 (+2)22,604 (+1,217)29/12/18
Tiger1426 (0)22,368 (+363)15/12/18
grymyWOG NW14(+1)26 (+1)22,174 (+1,105)21/03/19
John2914(+1)24 (+1)19,567 (+661)15/12/18
Bunny525 (0)19,509 (+56)15/12/18
XTRM-90424 (0)17,840 (+53)17/12/18
MatiaWOG NW11(+2)20 (+2)16,383 (+1,100)18/04/19
Katto-24 (+1)16,312 (+365)23/12/18
Andrei34WOG-ATS319 (0)16,229 (+173)27/07/19
gavrilis-24 (+1)16,109 (+875)21/12/18
Aron.spookWOG NW120 (0)15,292 (+49)19/03/19
FlorinakeWOG NW121 (+1)15,112 (+533)22/03/19
Father XmasWOG720 (0)14,454 (+368)01/01/19
vicPFF17(+1)20 (+1)13,880 (+318)30/01/19
mitza91417 (0)13,878 (+183)29/12/18
dpopa100WOG NW7(+1)16 (+1)13,083 (+830)26/03/19
cycyWOG NW-21 (+1)13,076 (+150)22/03/19
VulturulWOG120 (0)12,187 (+107)01/01/19
CaineNegruPFF3(+2)17 (+2)11,861 (+1,691)30/01/19
jmecherelul10(+1)17 (+1)11,413 (+382)19/12/18
sz3kii115 (0)11,188 (+431)13/04/19
Mercenarul-15 (0)10,839 (+252)20/12/18
kinetoPFF-18 (+1)10,815 (+212)30/01/19
mekastralPFF-18 (+1)10,572 (+274)30/01/19
papika50-15 (0)10,468 (+22)23/12/18
Robert92WOG NW-14 (+1)10,166 (+301)19/03/19
blogspot415 (0)9,885 (+271)31/12/18
LeonyWOG217 (0)9,492 (+20)01/01/19
darkinside313 (0)9,359 (+6)29/12/18
Tacanitul215 (0)8,811 (+20)31/12/18
SuleymanWOG NW-15 (+1)8,808 (+400)20/04/19
senpayWOG NW-15 (0)8,245 (+175)26/04/19
Halma-13 (0)7,974 (+104)16/12/18
NON-10 (0)7,938 (+187)17/12/18
Ady_elWOG NW-13 (0)7,903 (+52)26/04/19
Mailo25-12 (0)7,761 (+15)31/12/18
Clax513 (0)7,439 (+34)02/05/19
mrbrz613 (0)7,089 (+4)18/12/18
LUDAN-12 (0)7,059 (+436)18/02/19
George-13 (0)6,691 (+6)17/12/18
danutflorinelWOG NW-13 (0)6,525 (0)26/03/19
Seful.SefulWOG NW-12 (0)6,503 (+37)17/04/19
Iordaque211 (0)6,393 (+5)24/12/18
Burzum-10 (0)6,059 (+28)26/02/19
bradulWOG NW-12 (0)5,004 (+57)07/05/19
Juvenile-6 (0)4,774 (+57)14/12/18
Vsia-5 (0)3,018 (+92)11/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Raresdeleted29/12/18
tomeldeleted19/12/18
Zenobiodeleted05/01/19
tavi94deleted03/04/19
VIVIVIdeleted28/12/18
Efialtisdeleted24/01/19
Razvan33deleted06/03/19
sandua17deleted26/03/19
Grimialdeleted20/12/18
Geniusdeleted15/06/19
silviu1005 (0)1,670 (0)30/06/19
pamfilicadeleted04/01/19
Macabeu3 (-1)1,244 (-255)22/06/19
Primusdeleted22/01/19
visevandeleted31/12/18
CostasMadalindeleted08/01/19
Paranormaldeleted20/12/18
DariusBarbaruldeleted14/02/19
thorne_deleted27/12/18
gheghedeleted15/02/19
Gogutz1992deleted24/01/19
Mariannoodeleted06/03/19
Teroristudeleted24/04/19
Alinadeleted31/12/18
Brigatedeleted09/07/19
Radexdeleted02/01/19
Georgeodeleted19/01/19
AudCulorideleted29/12/18
zeusdeleted31/12/18
Xonixdeleted25/03/19
neriohddeleted13/06/19
Dillemadeleted31/12/18
neapetreWOG-ATS8 (0)2,706 (+139)10/01/19
gokler789deleted06/02/19
Jubodeleted31/12/18
malvinkadeleted20/03/19
Charmeddeleted20/03/19
Ryndeleted01/02/19
eteodorescudeleted24/01/19
Grangerdeleted24/01/19
Xeriousdeleted17/01/19
scuffiodeleted05/01/19
Dystrugatoruldeleted10/04/19
sorinaciodeleted18/03/19
Betadeleted21/03/19
Cristianmireadeleted26/03/19
J4Fdeleted03/02/19
mlh3 (0)1,075 (0)11/06/19
Eneajohndeleted24/01/19
iepdeleted24/01/19
Hanibaldeleted24/01/19
Rolideleted26/03/19
italianstyledeleted11/06/19
Mihtariandeleted08/02/19
Tonizesdeleted27/02/19
babacu365deleted14/02/19
lavikyhdeleted11/04/19
HerculePoirotdeleted26/03/19
Bossdeleted19/06/19
saurelianWOG S1 (0)598 (0)03/04/19
Shrek3 (0)887 (0)29/04/19
abacdeleted11/04/19
bookbgddeleted06/05/19
Sorpat8 (-4)3,918 (-3,216)18/07/19
shadow_ca1 (-2)1,029 (-964)22/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (42%)
Teutons     7   (14%)
Gauls     22   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 202 (+11)
• Lost: 19 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 203 (+11)
• Lost: 13 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-179
WOG WW9
WOG S6
WOG NW5
Karma3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WOG WW9
-5
Karma5