GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Karma SE on ts5.travian.ro

Name:Karma SE
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:34 (+0)
Population:19,269 (+103)
Pop./member:4,817 (+25)
Founding:14/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Armada (since 14/12/18)
Karma SE (since 03/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
jyj-15 (0)8,779 (+44)20/12/18
aproapeomFOTW111 (0)6,842 (0)05/01/19
Tucichin-4 (0)2,191 (+42)27/02/19
WildWoodlol-4 (0)1,457 (+17)10/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Speciideleted06/07/19
HazardXDKarma17 (0)9,805 (+77)06/07/19
gnarwhaldeleted17/03/19
iulyro9deleted09/03/19
one1one1deleted26/06/19
unnamedw1234 (0)1,172 (0)12/01/19
Atazudeleted06/01/19
golemdeleted04/02/19
Kent08 08deleted02/01/19
Scanderlentdeleted06/03/19
Sasedeleted28/12/18
mXCdeleted15/01/19
Inimosuldeleted03/01/19
Bai!Ce faci?deleted22/12/18
Rubinudeleted25/02/19
sorinaciodeleted30/12/18
Phogvemdeleted26/06/19
leon26deleted28/02/19
Anymaludeleted25/12/18
mehigh923deleted02/01/19
Motaniadeleted19/02/19
KegyetlenHarcosdeleted08/05/19
Velatosdeleted26/03/19
Stoenica22deleted26/02/19
pestiutdeleted28/12/18
kikdeleted30/12/18
Xardas01Golddeleted19/02/19
Zed1 (0)242 (0)08/04/19
hunulKarma7 (0)4,198 (+12)04/07/19
Miuzydeleted23/12/18
alibabadeleted07/03/19
Machiavellideleted25/12/18
MrBoringdeleted08/03/19
klausenburgdeleted27/12/18
Jepcariciudeleted28/12/18
hunteroneKarma20 (0)14,003 (+487)07/07/19
eVyTdeleted23/01/19
TaiPandeleted10/04/19
Ex7azdeleted26/03/19
MeHighKarma16 (+1)8,955 (+142)27/06/19
Marius72Karma17 (0)11,958 (-141)26/06/19
sacalul2 (0)1,143 (+47)29/12/18
SheriffKarma7 (0)3,874 (-102)02/03/19
SecutorKarma8 (0)4,419 (+96)24/01/19
UniculKarma13 (0)10,896 (+24)03/01/19
korKarma21 (0)15,891 (+4)26/06/19
ticudeleted06/01/19
TarabostesLorddeleted21/01/19
Oanadeleted24/01/19
marco_knightsdeleted04/01/19
Sonthodavadeleted17/03/19
Quicky1947deleted20/01/19
WingBattleKarma19 (0)12,726 (+91)18/06/19
gigi31Karma9 (0)4,715 (0)26/06/19
mic-dar maredeleted12/03/19
sorinaciodeleted02/01/19
No Namedeleted04/03/19
leonidas4 (0)829 (0)02/03/19
spinti892 (0)940 (0)01/05/19
ccpdeleted26/06/19
PiemonteKarma16 (0)10,593 (-155)26/06/19
PRINCESS4 (0)1,297 (0)20/01/19
anitzapdeleted08/01/19
Laryannis25deleted17/02/19
Luciandeleted13/01/19
leudeleted13/01/19
alfonsoKarma12 (0)8,428 (-397)26/06/19
tabardeleted13/03/19
Spis1deleted14/03/19
Victor3 (0)1,016 (0)09/05/19
DanyBvKarma9 (+1)5,409 (+331)02/07/19
italianstyledeleted09/01/19
thedude0103 (0)1,092 (0)02/03/19
buhamaka5 (0)1,762 (0)14/02/19
Lightdeleted01/06/19
tiberiustefan90Karma11 (0)8,354 (+3)26/06/19
unnamedw1234 (0)1,172 (0)11/06/19
HaSySdeleted23/01/19
Cristian94deleted20/01/19
ARES19deleted21/01/19
fabcdeleted05/06/19
Sup3fly2 (0)906 (0)10/04/19
Calin96deleted18/01/19
leudeleted01/05/19
JohnyBoydeleted23/04/19
pingsKarma14 (+1)8,842 (+374)01/07/19
HUNTERKarma17 (0)10,489 (+260)17/02/19
IolKarma10 (0)6,302 (-41)26/06/19
Zalexdeleted17/04/19
DarkCrusherdeleted02/05/19
OdogKarma12 (0)9,112 (0)26/06/19
Sonthodavadeleted06/04/19
veve003Karma9 (0)5,355 (+180)06/07/19
navi4okKarma19 (0)15,047 (-13)26/06/19
DaryxKarma7 (0)3,991 (+485)01/07/19
Zed1 (0)242 (0)23/06/19
PosTyKarma4 (0)1,138 (-447)02/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (75%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 88 (+0)
• Lost: 12 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-74
WOG SW3
ROCK NE3
Karma SE2
WOG NW2
WOG-ATS1
COTL1
Loading.1
WOG WW.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-6
WOG WW.4
Karma SE2