GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ROCK SW on ts5.travian.ro

Name:ROCK SW
Rank:4 (1 raised)
Member:44 (-1)
Villages:550 (+0)
Population:360,977 (-579)
Pop./member:8,204 (+169)
Founding:06/03/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SW (since 06/03/18)
ROCK SW (since 13/03/18)
Reinforcement:ROCK A, ROCK SR
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ROCK SWon Server 5 (ts5.travian.ro) (2017)
ROCK SWon Server 5 (ts5.travian.ro) (2013)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TheSpeedHero25(+3)32 (+3)32,011 (+2,496)30/09/18
rmgcROCK SR-24 (+1)17,761 (+1,701)20/06/18
Micu2006422 (0)16,414 (+287)20/04/18
StopSiDeLaCapat-21 (+1)16,006 (+506)07/03/18
gunnerROCK A16(+2)21 (+6)13,038 (+1,219)17/04/18
GeorgexROCK SR1116 (0)12,297 (+156)20/06/18
Sir116 (0)11,017 (+294)13/03/18
eraser215 (0)10,800 (+454)17/04/18
bruzliROCK M615 (0)10,730 (+57)17/04/18
Apolodoor4(+1)15 (+1)10,463 (+1,032)06/03/18
SECROCK S315 (+1)10,057 (+1,039)31/03/18
ereborROCK SR-15 (+1)9,895 (+344)20/06/18
jijROCK SR-15 (0)9,793 (+186)13/07/18
C0braS-13 (0)9,550 (+226)16/03/18
CioLyROCK W512 (0)9,078 (+129)19/06/18
danutflorin-13 (0)8,074 (+110)29/03/18
Ayan210 (0)7,963 (+106)04/06/18
adrian112 (0)7,464 (-700)19/07/18
MerlinusROCK SR-13 (0)7,446 (+148)20/06/18
Sisif-11 (0)7,406 (+215)22/03/18
dorinROCK A-13 (0)7,269 (+81)17/04/18
srsROCK SR-12 (+1)6,778 (+167)02/07/18
AlinROCK SR-13 (0)6,762 (+61)20/06/18
1pitic311 (0)6,400 (0)06/03/18
garinchaROCK A-11 (0)6,197 (+401)17/04/18
ambulanta-12 (0)6,197 (+207)03/04/18
veteranROCK SR-12 (0)6,197 (+13)20/06/18
TIFFBrb211 (0)6,061 (0)24/06/18
SrKionROCK SR-12 (0)6,042 (0)18/07/18
Alexxx410 (0)5,935 (+34)03/04/18
CharROCK SR-11 (0)5,741 (0)23/06/18
damblaua-10 (0)5,709 (+127)13/03/18
serifudefender110 (-1)5,614 (-880)13/03/18
Captain JackROCK SR-11 (0)5,307 (+22)20/06/18
Reea-7 (0)4,924 (+104)21/04/18
ionitza88-6 (0)4,911 (0)09/03/18
gbl-9 (0)4,604 (0)06/03/18
lindaROCK SR-9 (0)4,365 (+94)20/06/18
buOgdyROCK RUN-8 (0)4,173 (+15)11/05/18
geo90ROCK SR17 (0)3,821 (+111)17/04/18
Abracadabra-5 (0)3,677 (+12)10/03/18
plictiseala-5 (0)3,261 (+3)01/09/18
TOTYANDYROCK A-5 (0)1,942 (0)17/04/18
RokROCK LA-4 (0)1,827 (0)15/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
bumblebeedeleted09/04/18
kulldeleted21/04/18
DDSdeleted16/04/18
babydeleted06/05/18
ovidiu100deleted08/09/18
nikunikudeleted16/04/18
nicuscorodeleted17/03/18
boodeleted16/04/18
Arkinooodeleted12/03/18
SPARTACUSdeleted16/09/18
get-begetdeleted21/04/18
Fratii.pacpacdeleted26/03/18
Ragnerdeleted16/04/18
ferma 2deleted10/03/18
chifladeleted16/04/18
elydeleted28/08/18
hai padeleted13/03/18
aliasdeleted16/04/18
onlyme25 (+2)23,765 (+2,577)16/04/18
Neco15deleted27/03/18
denisadeleted26/03/18
Odindeleted24/05/18
Alinagdeleted09/05/18
Warriorsdeleted09/05/18
mozartdeleted06/07/18
orton2 (0)405 (0)16/04/18
denisdeleted25/04/18
axxdeleted25/05/18
nicuscorodeleted02/05/18
vio1805deleted25/04/18
lore88deleted04/04/18
Devoratoruldeleted14/05/18
Dillema4 (0)1,512 (0)30/08/18
Vijaydeleted31/03/18
dragondeleted04/04/18
ambulantadeleted30/03/18
Cafeluta4 (0)2,268 (+204)25/07/18
anaksunndeleted18/04/18
AndreiGrimmydeleted26/04/18
PTHdeleted16/04/18
zizideleted14/09/18
SyrDezdeleted16/04/18
Bogdandeleted18/04/18
Curieruldeleted30/04/18
skenderdeleted19/06/18
Romanuldeleted22/05/18
MitrallieraROCK Z20 (0)15,822 (+512)19/05/18
himselfdeleted27/07/18
romy2007deleted22/06/18
7ziledeleted22/04/18
rezidentplayerdeleted23/06/18
Lucadeleted11/06/18
koichideleted29/05/18
aribarideleted27/06/18
pc1bla9 (+1)4,802 (+898)19/06/18
GaneAdeleted15/05/18
kulldeleted04/06/18
amazoanadeleted25/04/18
Greatciprikdeleted13/07/18
bucu_134 (-1)1,455 (-879)09/05/18
d4ny66deleted08/06/18
fantocheROCK M23 (0)17,922 (+296)08/05/18
nicuscorodeleted06/05/18
beny86deleted15/05/18
NuStiu9 (-5)6,017 (-5,139)06/08/18
DaniSib2 (0)1,093 (-14)19/06/18
jokerROCK SR36 (0)39,947 (+3,537)30/06/18
mastoraROCK Z16 (0)9,892 (-603)26/09/18
onlyme25 (+2)23,765 (+2,577)19/09/18
PTHdeleted14/07/18
skenderdeleted13/07/18
ionelldeleted03/08/18
pc1bla9 (+1)4,802 (+898)11/09/18
jokerROCK SR36 (0)39,947 (+3,537)22/09/18
NuStiu9 (-5)6,017 (-5,139)10/10/18
onlyme25 (+2)23,765 (+2,577)29/09/18
onlyme25 (+2)23,765 (+2,577)06/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (34%)
Teutons     5   (11%)
Gauls     24   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 99 (+6)
• Lost: 33 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 91 (+6)
• Lost: 11 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-75
ROCK X5
ROCK M4
ROCK SR4
ROCK SW3
SW3
WOG2
Ferme1
WILDRock1
ROCK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-16
Brb4
ROCK SW3
ROCK M3
ALIANTA2
ROCK X2
ROCK Z2
WOG1