GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WOG on ts5.travian.ro

Name:WOG
Rank:7 (4 fallen)
Member:31 (-11)
Villages:403 (-187)
Population:274,818 (-132,831)
Pop./member:8,865 (-841)
Founding:05/03/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nekron 1 (since 05/03/18)
Gunn3rsW (since 08/03/18)
WOG (since 05/07/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WoGon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.ro) (2012)
WoGon s1.ro (s1.travian.ro) (2009)
wogon s7.ro (s7.travian.ro) (2008)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Dorin201824(+1)30 (+1)25,012 (+1,045)02/10/18
ROMAN22199110(+2)23 (+2)20,239 (+2,232)07/03/18
Porcu2123 (0)18,290 (-97)05/03/18
septimus121 (0)16,801 (+830)11/03/18
bobelusWØG322 (0)15,509 (-1,505)29/09/18
king conan817 (0)13,406 (+142)12/03/18
Gaby318 (0)12,808 (+39)07/03/18
snd01857(+1)18 (+1)11,569 (+471)10/03/18
alan_dala-16 (+1)10,272 (+286)17/04/18
darkinsidePUR-14 (0)10,023 (+117)13/10/18
92freak-14 (0)9,695 (+13)16/03/18
Groparul215 (0)9,593 (+117)05/03/18
nemo-12 (0)9,186 (+34)07/03/18
Strider7414 (0)8,986 (0)16/03/18
adamclisiGUNN3RSN111 (0)8,729 (+122)02/06/18
TheGam3-12 (0)6,686 (+35)10/03/18
rbr-12 (0)6,385 (+101)11/03/18
s3th-10 (0)6,267 (0)07/04/18
cleverGUNN3RSN39 (0)6,209 (+29)01/06/18
worldfacts110 (0)5,885 (+37)13/03/18
Ballo-8 (0)5,403 (+98)25/03/18
PiperusGUNN3RSN-9 (0)5,288 (0)03/06/18
grinncy19 (+1)5,039 (+163)06/03/18
adrian5-7 (0)4,992 (+140)06/03/18
Ahtum19 (0)4,639 (+134)17/04/18
lucian c-7 (0)4,309 (+35)09/03/18
zuzu-8 (0)3,626 (+129)14/03/18
MrBrz-7 (0)3,563 (+52)14/10/18
Antonia-9 (0)3,050 (0)05/07/18
DANY-8 (0)3,020 (0)12/03/18
OSMO-1 (0)339 (+16)08/06/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DacProtector15 (-1)7,578 (-1,442)11/10/18
megatrondeleted28/04/18
Seby1983PUR22 (0)17,048 (+54)14/03/18
tamtamdeleted03/09/18
jONdeleted06/06/18
tiboaskWØG19 (+1)12,503 (+503)09/03/18
claudiu174deleted25/08/18
blackworlddeleted11/03/18
lup2 (0)852 (0)24/05/18
SAGITARIUSdeleted28/03/18
marianpop96deleted05/04/18
Benguadriandeleted17/05/18
dodo2 (0)1,285 (0)10/09/18
Mr.Heinekendeleted16/03/18
qAsuxDwdeleted23/03/18
tavi94deleted17/03/18
fulgerdeleted17/03/18
zTTTdeleted15/03/18
Trudydeleted15/03/18
Bursuceluldeleted14/08/18
paspleacagogu17 (0)10,711 (-5)14/10/18
AndreiiBaa3 (0)1,130 (0)07/06/18
EvansCyclesdeleted10/03/18
Restuldeleted23/03/18
beerusdeleted01/09/18
WinstoN-deleted23/05/18
Nebunraudeleted08/04/18
nicolaevataudeleted25/05/18
GuderianSingur..21 (+1)13,195 (+37)14/10/18
daucudispersildeleted30/04/18
StefanCelMaredeleted06/08/18
tiboaskWØG19 (+1)12,503 (+503)12/03/18
T3mPL4rdeleted18/04/18
Bines4 (0)1,233 (0)01/06/18
hyrelideleted03/04/18
sircosdeleted17/03/18
bebitadeleted09/09/18
ben_hurdeleted28/06/18
ipwneWØG17 (0)12,663 (+91)17/05/18
adrian98deleted09/04/18
Primus3 (-1)1,329 (-135)12/09/18
Calindeleted04/05/18
damnatuldeleted17/04/18
ASOCIALdeleted16/04/18
ammaW O G7 (0)2,754 (+173)15/05/18
MortyPUR16 (+2)10,534 (+585)12/10/18
Johneatzadeleted04/04/18
macarondeleted19/05/18
Dkforfundeleted16/05/18
Aresdeleted04/04/18
lestat600221 (0)15,535 (+859)16/08/18
cloudintheskydeleted26/04/18
Limaxxisdeleted26/07/18
daniopaha150deleted13/05/18
Bogdan23deleted02/05/18
Xperimentaldeleted13/05/18
artemisdeleted21/07/18
Gimicideleted02/06/18
Benguadriandeleted04/08/18
ammaW O G7 (0)2,754 (+173)02/06/18
bucu_134 (-1)1,455 (-879)30/09/18
unpiticPUR15 (0)9,801 (+298)11/10/18
mdk444deleted14/08/18
Zrobdeleted14/08/18
Seby1983PUR22 (0)17,048 (+54)24/09/18
FleancuPUR20 (-1)18,260 (-929)21/06/18
MOSHUdeleted25/09/18
Sahista-1deleted14/08/18
meradeleted07/06/18
Le94PUR7 (0)4,309 (+163)11/10/18
blutoniumboy1 (0)1,000 (0)04/09/18
gambelldeleted08/08/18
Vlad_27deleted17/08/18
bimbica5 (0)1,308 (0)20/09/18
jONdeleted27/06/18
FleancuPUR20 (-1)18,260 (-929)15/10/18
ben_hurdeleted13/08/18
richardinhoPUR18 (0)12,837 (+81)13/10/18
slevin13PUR22 (0)17,672 (+133)12/10/18
lestat600221 (0)15,535 (+859)12/10/18
vlad12deleted08/10/18
Soldatuldeleted26/09/18
Seby1983PUR22 (0)17,048 (+54)11/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (29%)
Teutons     6   (19%)
Gauls     16   (52%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 136 (+4)
• Lost: 7 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 90 (+4)
• Lost: 2 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-131
WOG2
W O G2
ROCK SW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WOG2
ROCK SW2
ROCK M1
Xanadu1
-1