GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance GT® on ts5.balkans.travian.com

Name:GT®
Rank:48 (7 fallen)
Member:1 (-1)
Villages:3 (-3)
Population:1,136 (-885)
Pop./member:1,136 (+125)
Founding:19/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:AK47 (since 19/02/19)
GT® (since 06/03/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
GT®on Speed 3x (tx3.balkans.travian.com) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
muja11Vukovi-3 (0)1,136 (0)29/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
sovicadeleted21/02/19
Noxeus86deleted25/02/19
Zg420deleted08/03/19
Zg420deleted22/03/19
RDSdeleted28/03/19
Pappas1992deleted23/02/19
asd11UNITED^3 (0)1,667 (+1)05/03/19
TESLAUNITED^6 (0)2,932 (-82)05/03/19
TESLAUNITED^6 (0)2,932 (-82)01/05/19
Pakaadeleted18/07/19
theprzadeleted19/04/19
bikeKTA®15 (0)8,225 (+332)09/04/19
valeri19742 (0)651 (0)01/03/19
grubi1977UNITED^8 (0)4,231 (+110)05/03/19
grubi1977UNITED^8 (0)4,231 (+110)08/04/19
wajra1 (0)962 (0)05/03/19
Nacedeleted16/03/19
Budalodeleted07/04/19
BAJTdeleted05/03/19
maticek0003 (0)1,306 (0)19/03/19
luciferkadeleted22/03/19
J&LNR2 (0)1,644 (+41)25/02/19
Hum4nZdeleted11/06/19
Saurondeleted03/04/19
AngellUNITED^13 (+1)8,359 (+661)05/03/19
BongoSolodeleted06/04/19
Nucodeleted28/02/19
Edvindeleted06/04/19
ObitoUchihadeleted08/03/19
ALKO.deleted05/03/19
Kusadeleted03/04/19
Manijakdeleted01/04/19
mićdeleted05/03/19
Vronskideleted05/03/19
blackie7UNITED^14 (0)7,406 (+378)07/04/19
Allmiirrdeleted24/03/19
paxican2 (0)923 (0)13/03/19
starizedeleted28/02/19
Boulisfarmoulisdeleted28/03/19
counterstrikedeleted09/03/19
counterstrikedeleted04/04/19
WolfUNITED^19 (0)15,620 (+251)05/03/19
subarudeleted05/03/19
Conga97deleted04/04/19
Sultan Fatih IIdeleted02/05/19
Memnondeleted21/02/19
Otomandeleted22/02/19
Otomandeleted07/04/19
Dusan1234deleted20/02/19
Cleganedeleted06/04/19
BigNig1 (0)1,097 (0)05/03/19
Piroman88deleted23/02/19
kosec3 (0)1,067 (0)05/03/19
bravo13deleted05/03/19
Ivo11deleted22/02/19
Adnan96deleted01/05/19
dackoledeleted29/07/19
velja011deleted04/07/19
Vlado123deleted23/02/19
Flowerdeleted06/04/19
General 666deleted26/03/19
krakendeleted22/03/19
brzi3000deleted04/04/19
comi732 (0)1,101 (0)04/04/19
JuroUNITED^18 (0)13,265 (0)19/03/19
dalibor039deleted02/04/19
Truffe_1deleted24/02/19
Pingi81deleted05/03/19
shadow shamanUNITED^15 (+3)10,689 (+1,720)05/03/19
zola031KTA©8 (0)4,434 (0)13/04/19
portosetorixJUSTICE8 (-1)3,925 (-1,094)05/03/19
Samodivadeleted16/03/19
TravianGoddeleted20/03/19
domyedeleted02/03/19
domyedeleted07/03/19
Jocro96deleted09/04/19
bambus89deleted24/02/19
pur447deleted26/02/19
Jurko123deleted05/03/19
Elektrotehnicardeleted06/04/19
Podravacdeleted28/03/19
nisam jadeleted02/03/19
kokoskaUNITED^6 (+1)2,612 (+105)01/05/19
godinerdeleted24/06/19
opta72deleted26/02/19
ZNGdeleted12/03/19
Boggieman6 (-1)2,198 (-523)09/03/19
Boggieman6 (-1)2,198 (-523)01/05/19
Al Caponedeleted04/04/19
spicadeleted28/03/19
Bukefalodeleted02/05/19
Gyngerdeleted06/04/19
stewdeleted06/04/19
kikimikideleted09/03/19
Roktekdeleted01/05/19
sanycxo4 (0)1,307 (0)06/04/19
Culumixdeleted27/03/19
Mangoopdeleted16/03/19
Dadolina.kcUNITED^10 (0)4,135 (+8)06/04/19
preprogadeleted28/03/19
Despot SSdeleted01/05/19
Uthred Godlessdeleted02/03/19
Stankodeleted02/03/19
Puhdeleted01/05/19
Gagi_982deleted01/05/19
Stripydeleted13/03/19
PervySagedeleted06/04/19
Kekecdeleted21/03/19
miseldeleted28/03/19
wiseydeleted28/02/19
ZORGdeleted20/03/19
z36UNITED^13 (0)10,767 (0)02/04/19
RS182deleted28/02/19
Redixxxdeleted21/04/19
Zippinjodeleted25/08/19
steberdeleted28/03/19
pucacdeleted20/03/19
bubalodeleted01/03/19
Ceco_MV&LestarБългаpия22 (+1)18,429 (+650)28/02/19
fantomHRVATSKA16 (0)11,057 (0)20/03/19
KausiUNITED^13 (0)8,904 (-39)14/04/19
popeskudeleted20/03/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-5
JUSTICE3
K-SRBIJA2
Nebitni2
UΝΙTΕD1
KTA©1