GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance B.H on ts4.x1.arabics.travian.com

Name:B.H
Rank:8 (2 fallen)
Member:39 (+0)
Villages:183 (+2)
Population:118,343 (+4,685)
Pop./member:3,034 (+120)
Founding:05/05/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:E.Q (since 05/05/22)
B.H (since 07/05/22)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Bertrave711 (0)8,500 (+15)05/05/22
BLAS10-9 (0)6,348 (+213)05/05/22
Butterfly-8 (0)5,627 (+276)05/05/22
ninjja-6 (0)4,250 (+162)05/05/22
Neyme-6 (0)4,022 (+42)05/05/22
Adil-5 (0)3,769 (+164)05/05/22
الفرام-5 (0)3,704 (+242)05/05/22
أبن الوليد-5 (0)3,669 (+221)05/05/22
Sniperkara-5 (0)3,611 (+65)05/05/22
شيبة-5 (0)3,555 (+52)05/05/22
المغيرة-5 (0)3,502 (+93)05/05/22
sardin-5 (0)3,469 (+71)05/05/22
المتمرد-5 (0)3,446 (+114)05/05/22
المحارب-6 (0)3,290 (+84)05/05/22
prince-6 (+1)3,285 (+128)05/05/22
ملكة اللعبة-5 (0)3,276 (+150)05/05/22
Flash-5 (0)3,248 (+392)05/05/22
OneShot-5 (0)3,199 (+267)05/05/22
coco-5 (0)3,195 (+283)01/06/22
for you-5 (0)3,160 (+158)05/05/22
Alucard-6 (0)3,080 (+124)05/05/22
الخارق الاول-5 (0)3,039 (+150)05/05/22
Carmen-6 (0)2,948 (+180)05/05/22
عبيدة-4 (0)2,931 (+53)05/05/22
Md 1-5 (0)2,886 (+160)08/05/22
الخطاب-4 (0)2,852 (+58)05/05/22
سكروسط-5 (0)2,740 (+188)05/05/22
Roger-5 (+1)2,734 (+107)05/05/22
الجوقة-4 (0)2,667 (+221)09/05/22
zoro-4 (0)2,372 (+43)05/05/22
القاتل-3 (0)2,245 (+158)05/05/22
Qiwi-4 (0)2,229 (+55)05/05/22
Kuki-2 (0)835 (0)05/05/22
Swat-1 (0)833 (0)05/05/22
Esteban-2 (0)791 (+1)05/05/22
Manivel-1 (0)771 (0)05/05/22
Zamkd-1 (0)769 (0)05/05/22
semsem-2 (0)763 (0)05/05/22
Mac-2 (0)733 (-5)05/05/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ZIOSdeleted08/07/22
الهدامdeleted06/05/22
السالمdeleted06/05/22
الصقر الجارحdeleted07/05/22
vasem1 (0)126 (0)15/05/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     39   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
B.H7

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
B.H7
EQ12