GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance AsgardE on ts4.travian.us

Name:AsgardE
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:54 (-3)
Villages:880 (-59)
Population:599,171 (-40,845)
Pop./member:11,096 (-132)
Founding:06-28-18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MARINES (since 06-28-18)
AsgardE (since 08-22-18)
Reinforcement:AsgardW, -EB-
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
merlin05AsgardW35(+1)39 (+1)33,924 (+183)11-03-18
pbxAsgardW-28 (0)22,980 (+460)11-03-18
bi guy20(+1)26 (+1)22,510 (+1,010)07-16-18
GreaseyAsgardB15(+1)27 (+1)22,358 (+670)09-09-18
black tigerAsgardW622 (0)18,974 (+2)08-23-18
Gavinaylmao223 (-1)18,207 (-393)10-04-18
nighthawk41AsgardW1022 (0)18,130 (+18)11-03-18
zetlofAsgardW-27 (0)18,052 (+205)11-03-18
JonSnowAsgardW124 (0)17,573 (+391)08-23-18
DoctorDoomAsgardW628 (0)17,149 (-67)08-22-18
Makhnovtchina-EB-319 (0)15,603 (+62)01-24-19
exeviorAsgardW720 (0)15,237 (+280)03-01-19
Ingenue Fatale~BD~-21 (+2)15,116 (+385)08-21-18
smdb214(+1)20 (+1)14,785 (+180)11-25-18
defknightAsgardW321 (0)13,951 (+80)08-23-18
Macedon-EB-13(+2)21 (+2)13,383 (+1,021)01-28-19
SS_ScottyA41418 (0)13,361 (-79)08-26-18
Pro-EB--18 (0)11,960 (+159)01-25-19
OptimusPrimeAsgardW-21 (0)11,749 (+45)08-23-18
moe915 (0)11,666 (-16)08-26-18
SkrAsgardW-17 (0)11,636 (0)11-03-18
HighshadowAsgardW-18 (0)11,502 (+105)11-03-18
NinAsgardW618 (0)10,765 (+4)11-03-18
DayLightStrangrElite§™-19 (0)10,746 (+122)09-15-18
GuymanAon512 (-1)9,984 (-614)08-03-18
cumming-EB-315 (0)9,368 (+208)01-26-19
delavenAsgardW-12 (0)9,183 (+27)08-23-18
Blazer116AsgardW-14 (0)9,174 (+35)02-18-19
sierra-EB-1317 (+4)9,173 (+767)01-27-19
Kronstadt-EB--15 (0)9,114 (0)01-24-19
thaingo84AsgardW-19 (0)8,934 (+56)08-23-18
lorddkzAsgardW-17 (0)8,754 (+12)08-23-18
Mh4ster2(+1)13 (+1)8,647 (+911)11-25-18
vog-EB-313 (0)8,580 (+280)01-26-19
SpannanatorAsgardW412 (0)8,457 (+58)11-03-18
Magnum OpusAsgardW116 (0)8,455 (+57)11-03-18
CherryAsgard-14 (0)8,266 (+27)08-23-18
OtusQ-15 (0)7,771 (0)07-02-18
shedow shaman215 (0)7,632 (+537)07-05-18
tbone-EB--12 (0)7,286 (0)01-24-19
lemongrab-EB-111 (0)7,236 (0)02-25-19
saltandpepperAsgardW28 (0)6,875 (+47)11-16-18
homesmacAsgardW59 (0)6,681 (+2)01-25-19
Dachozen1r~BD~310 (0)6,653 (+16)11-08-18
Mdshkeeper57 (0)5,720 (+61)08-22-18
BlincAsgardW28 (0)5,074 (+18)11-03-18
Anheuser BuschAsgardW-9 (0)4,979 (0)12-05-18
gacoAsgardW-9 (0)4,969 (+37)08-23-18
Night Hawk-EB--8 (0)4,720 (0)01-25-19
greenman-EB--14 (0)4,405 (-28)01-26-19
KickingsomeassAsgardW25 (-1)3,802 (-879)02-12-19
tigger~BD~-6 (0)3,063 (0)08-22-18
LadyMel-EB--7 (+1)3,018 (+227)01-26-19
DecebalAsgardW-6 (-5)1,881 (-4,232)08-23-18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Cruedeleted08-21-18
The Howlingdeleted10-29-18
Mohicandeleted08-24-18
Erza Scarletdeleted07-05-18
6Pacdeleted07-01-18
draekendeleted07-03-18
Big Shaqdeleted07-06-18
keyurdeleted08-23-18
KATdeleted09-05-18
Pshdlcdeleted08-20-18
General Alexdeleted08-22-18
Mitler4 (0)2,178 (0)08-22-18
WarriorXdeleted07-06-18
Erkadeleted08-22-18
Horizonhawk2018deleted07-01-18
Tankdeleted07-03-18
Sir dragon2 (0)984 (0)10-07-18
zmorgasdeleted07-07-18
Asaranomdeleted07-07-18
VaraThrone4 (0)1,626 (0)10-05-18
lanenimldeleted07-08-18
KARMdeleted07-07-18
bolikodeleted07-14-18
lord_semakadeleted07-04-18
Iron Willdeleted08-24-18
Dootahdeleted08-21-18
BnK244 (0)1,291 (0)08-23-18
Nighthunterdeleted08-18-18
ryudeshideleted08-21-18
leafybeardeleted10-29-18
draekendeleted08-12-18
dpr2 (0)1,071 (0)08-22-18
Kizunadeleted01-15-19
Johnykwestdeleted08-22-18
evildan27 (0)1,646 (-200)12-16-18
nate championdeleted03-24-19
Armageddondeleted07-23-18
Marcus Antoniusdeleted08-16-18
pizza the hutdeleted09-05-18
HippieSeandeleted10-12-18
jebdeleted07-21-18
bigdog49093deleted08-22-18
Agrippadeleted09-06-18
troublemakerdeleted08-22-18
Svarogdeleted08-24-18
peppydeleted08-21-18
Flippy212deleted08-22-18
Diavololatinodeleted10-29-18
MineralSaltdeleted08-22-18
Villagerdeleted08-22-18
pughpunkdeleted08-28-18
Lahvydeleted09-18-18
Dattebane6deleted09-22-18
AndrexAsgardW18 (0)12,544 (+67)09-28-18
Reiska2 (0)794 (0)08-25-18
maxxrattdeleted08-24-18
robaby3 (0)1,412 (0)11-27-18
FizbanAsgardW6 (0)2,327 (-13)02-11-19
Nighthunterdeleted10-18-18
Moredaredeleted10-29-18
smurfinedeleted10-08-18
Ziggypatrickdeleted10-19-18
Doom010deleted10-29-18
Aozora3 (0)1,093 (0)09-15-18
Spliff4 (0)1,547 (0)10-29-18
Hadesdeleted08-25-18
Dragondeleted03-24-19
ZatakAsgardW9 (+1)3,833 (+43)10-29-18
lizzyAsgardW15 (0)4,435 (0)10-29-18
Heavy_Thumbs21deleted08-24-18
nazzyzdeleted12-02-18
Itsagamedeleted10-12-18
DonCarnagedeleted08-31-18
Zebildeleted10-29-18
mkobe32AsgardW7 (0)4,895 (+98)10-29-18
AndrexAsgardW18 (0)12,544 (+67)10-29-18
iceman 0074 (0)1,170 (0)10-29-18
OrpheusAsgardW8 (0)1,339 (+15)11-05-18
Zipperdeleted01-15-19
NutmanAsgardW13 (+1)6,710 (+386)11-05-18
Ziggypatrickdeleted01-29-19
Cruedeleted01-05-19
K!LL3Rdeleted02-15-19
Johnnydeleted11-14-18
Khuraysdeleted03-06-19
Snakemanxxxdeleted11-20-18
stemiRN1 (0)743 (0)12-08-18
Chaos Knightdeleted01-21-19
Borrowed-Time4 (0)2,129 (0)12-18-18
troublemakerdeleted12-05-18
bigdog49093deleted02-13-19
bonzoondeleted11-30-18
pmjdeleted11-16-18
Hadesdeleted12-01-18
JTrader05deleted12-13-18
Heavy_Thumbs21deleted02-20-19
syddyj224deleted02-22-19
cdfe07718 (+1)7,874 (-363)03-24-19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (30%)
Teutons     14   (26%)
Gauls     24   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 164 (+7)
• Lost: 42 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 197 (+7)
• Lost: 60 (+7)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-126
AsgardE12
RotA10
AsgardW7
~R~3
Aegis1
CrUsHyOu1
not now21
~BD~1
Frank1
NEET1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RotA25
AsgardE12
-5