GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance AsgardW on ts4.travian.us

Name:AsgardW
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:12 (+0)
Villages:125 (+3)
Population:60,614 (+1,271)
Pop./member:5,051 (+106)
Founding:06-28-18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:UA (since 06-28-18)
GK (since 07-08-18)
AsgardW (since 08-22-18)
Reinforcement:AsgardE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AndrexAsgardE218 (0)12,544 (+67)11-03-18
NutmanAsgardE113 (+1)6,710 (+386)11-06-18
ZajidanSotN-10 (0)6,327 (+130)10-19-18
mrballs-EB-4(+1)9 (+1)6,005 (+562)01-26-19
mkobe32AsgardE-7 (0)4,895 (+98)11-03-18
Dr. Willyaylmao-15 (0)4,787 (-29)10-12-18
lizzyAsgardE-15 (0)4,435 (0)11-03-18
TEST1-9 (0)4,126 (+12)09-30-18
ZatakAsgardE-9 (+1)3,833 (+43)11-03-18
DarknessKoN®-6 (0)3,286 (0)07-18-18
Fizban-6 (0)2,327 (-13)02-14-19
OrpheusAsgardE-8 (0)1,339 (+15)11-06-18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
exeviorAsgardE20 (0)15,237 (+280)01-18-19
upappdeleted07-04-18
Commandantedeleted06-29-18
Vigattisdeleted06-29-18
MrBrosdeleted07-16-18
housemafiadeleted07-06-18
Dariusdeleted07-14-18
Reiska2 (0)794 (0)08-12-18
Rorklisdeleted07-12-18
farengerka3 (0)1,238 (0)10-29-18
merlin05AsgardE39 (+1)33,924 (+183)10-29-18
shedow shamanAsgardE15 (0)7,632 (+537)07-02-18
Sparkevodeleted07-04-18
Xander Xalusdeleted07-04-18
AKAPPdeleted06-29-18
NinAsgardE18 (0)10,765 (+4)10-29-18
Suraiousdeleted07-11-18
Belisariusdeleted08-21-18
Lahvydeleted08-22-18
Granata13deleted07-11-18
Jhoonk95deleted07-22-18
Mh4sterAsgardE13 (+1)8,647 (+911)10-29-18
ligladeleted07-25-18
Vigattisdeleted07-05-18
black tigerAsgardE22 (0)18,974 (+2)07-06-18
clashdeleted08-09-18
nightskiesdeleted08-12-18
pbxAsgardE28 (0)22,980 (+460)10-29-18
Dragondeleted08-11-18
DoctorDoomAsgardE28 (0)17,149 (-67)08-21-18
TH3-K!NGdeleted07-20-18
TheBigSexy74deleted07-25-18
HighshadowAsgardE18 (0)11,502 (+105)10-29-18
JonSnowAsgardE24 (0)17,573 (+391)08-22-18
zetlofAsgardE27 (0)18,052 (+205)10-29-18
sabastus4 (0)1,368 (0)10-11-18
slingerdeleted08-25-18
robaby3 (0)1,412 (0)08-22-18
Doom010deleted08-22-18
thaingo84AsgardE19 (0)8,934 (+56)08-22-18
lorddkzAsgardE17 (0)8,754 (+12)08-22-18
OptimusPrimeAsgardE21 (0)11,749 (+45)08-22-18
Dattebane6deleted08-22-18
K!LL3Rdeleted10-29-18
Grrrrrrrrrrdeleted09-05-18
DecebalAsgardE6 (-5)1,881 (-4,232)08-22-18
SpannanatorAsgardE12 (0)8,457 (+58)10-29-18
Johnnydeleted10-29-18
Khuraysdeleted10-29-18
BlincAsgardE8 (0)5,074 (+18)10-29-18
stemiRN1 (0)743 (0)10-29-18
Borrowed-Time4 (0)2,129 (0)10-29-18
SKdzurigadeleted07-27-18
gacoAsgardE9 (0)4,969 (+37)07-28-18
Calliopedeleted08-20-18
rnrnrndeleted08-22-18
Paybackdeleted07-21-18
EddarkStarkdeleted08-26-18
sweetreverie74deleted07-24-18
Fronky3 (0)1,476 (0)10-19-18
Gooder3 (0)1,178 (0)09-04-18
Twitch.DowsaTV5 (0)1,754 (0)10-29-18
black tigerAsgardE22 (0)18,974 (+2)08-22-18
defknightAsgardE21 (0)13,951 (+80)08-22-18
maxxrattdeleted08-22-18
Snakemanxxxdeleted10-29-18
Chaos Knightdeleted10-29-18
Flem999deleted10-29-18
omar safartydeleted09-20-18
essemm13deleted08-07-18
Moredaredeleted08-22-18
Terrible Tera3 (0)1,262 (0)10-29-18
delavenAsgardE12 (0)9,183 (+27)08-22-18
whiskeydeleted08-22-18
SkrAsgardE17 (0)11,636 (0)10-29-18
pmjdeleted10-29-18
Spliff4 (0)1,547 (0)08-22-18
Ziggypatrickdeleted08-22-18
The farmerdeleted08-13-18
gacoAsgardE9 (0)4,969 (+37)08-22-18
Nighthunterdeleted08-22-18
Cruedeleted10-29-18
KickingsomeassAsgardE5 (-1)3,802 (-879)10-29-18
ryudeshideleted10-17-18
smdb21AsgardE20 (+1)14,785 (+180)10-29-18
Magnum OpusAsgardE16 (0)8,455 (+57)10-29-18
Dootahdeleted09-16-18
peppydeleted09-17-18
homesmacAsgardE9 (0)6,681 (+2)01-24-19
Belisariusdeleted09-12-18
General Alexdeleted09-17-18
Mitler4 (0)2,178 (0)11-27-18
nighthawk41AsgardE22 (0)18,130 (+18)10-29-18
Erkadeleted09-15-18
troublemakerdeleted10-29-18
dpr2 (0)1,071 (0)11-11-18
Johnykwestdeleted12-12-18
bigdog49093deleted10-29-18
Flippy212deleted09-23-18
MineralSaltdeleted09-04-18
Villagerdeleted10-16-18
keyurdeleted08-25-18
BnK244 (0)1,291 (0)11-06-18
JTrader05deleted11-05-18
maxxrattdeleted11-30-18
Iron Willdeleted08-28-18
Svarogdeleted11-18-18
Heavy_Thumbs21deleted11-22-18
Reiska2 (0)794 (0)10-29-18
saltandpepperAsgardE8 (0)6,875 (+47)11-15-18
Hadesdeleted10-29-18
bonzoondeleted10-29-18
meek3 (0)1,397 (0)09-19-18
Roco89deleted10-29-18
Anheuser BuschAsgardE9 (0)4,979 (0)12-04-18
TheDiceMendeleted10-29-18
seiru3 (0)1,344 (0)11-11-18
HOMELANDdeleted10-29-18
Hammer mandeleted10-29-18
BnK244 (0)1,291 (0)11-16-18
exeviorAsgardE20 (0)15,237 (+280)02-01-19
KickingsomeassAsgardE5 (-1)3,802 (-879)02-11-19
Blazer116AsgardE14 (0)9,174 (+35)02-17-19
exeviorAsgardE20 (0)15,237 (+280)02-28-19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (17%)
Teutons     3   (25%)
Gauls     7   (58%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 67 (+1)
• Lost: 17 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+1)
• Lost: 1 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-51
Asgard5
AGF4
A-Team2
RotA1
SoA1
not now21
DAM1
AsgardB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
AsgardE7
RotA7
AGF1
AsgardB1
-1