GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ~BD~ on ts4.travian.us

Name:~BD~
Rank:13 (1 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:1,190 (+0)
Pop./member:1,190 (+0)
Founding:07-04-18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BoB (since 07-04-18)
~BD~ (since 07-05-18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
hoomyunglee-3 (0)1,190 (0)08-01-18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Va_nil_la_Xdeleted08-21-18
BDReaper91deleted08-14-18
troublemakerdeleted08-10-18
Svarogdeleted08-19-18
Richikdeleted08-07-18
Scotiandeleted08-15-18
zzzdeleted08-10-18
Moredaredeleted08-04-18
Terrible Tera3 (0)1,262 (0)08-04-18
patroldeleted07-25-18
saltandpepperAsgardE8 (0)6,875 (+47)08-25-18
kashayaradeleted07-11-18
elsam051deleted08-13-18
smurfinedeleted08-12-18
slingerdeleted07-12-18
lalorddeleted08-19-18
black tigerAsgardE22 (0)18,974 (+2)07-26-18
Diavololatinodeleted08-19-18
Pizzadeleted08-10-18
Terry7 (0)3,077 (-32)01-17-19
ROADKILL41deleted07-26-18
Ziggypatrickdeleted08-08-18
DeadlySindeleted07-21-18
Prometheusdeleted08-16-18
greenmanAsgardE14 (0)4,405 (-28)08-20-18
Aozora3 (0)1,093 (0)08-19-18
SPOKdeleted02-20-19
lvl3psyduckdeleted08-19-18
defknightAsgardE21 (0)13,951 (+80)07-29-18
maxxrattdeleted07-29-18
Snakemanxxxdeleted07-29-18
Chaos Knightdeleted07-29-18
EnigmaticSquiddeleted07-29-18
Flem999deleted07-29-18
omar safartydeleted07-29-18
Dominodeleted08-07-18
whiskeydeleted07-28-18
asmsadhathdeleted08-14-18
Villagerdeleted08-19-18
lizzyAsgardW15 (0)4,435 (0)08-13-18
Flippy212deleted08-19-18
MineralSaltdeleted08-19-18
Yeya91deleted10-29-18
EnigmaticSquiddeleted08-20-18
camperdeleted08-06-18
Oregonizedeleted08-02-18
NBKdeleted08-06-18
xKHEUSxdeleted08-21-18
Acertainherbdeleted07-31-18
MdshkeeperAsgardE7 (0)5,720 (+61)08-18-18
Vomastekdeleted08-21-18
peppydeleted08-19-18
tiggerAsgardE6 (0)3,063 (0)08-21-18
MeninBlack3deleted08-15-18
malakingdeleted08-07-18
moeAsgardE15 (0)11,666 (-16)08-22-18
pughpunkdeleted08-19-18
MacedonAsgardE21 (+2)13,383 (+1,021)08-18-18
Merc202deleted08-25-18
pmoneydeleted08-17-18
toni030deleted08-17-18
Questor213deleted08-18-18
travian3086deleted08-15-18
talleyrand686deleted11-12-18
jslaughter31deleted08-16-18
waleeddeleted08-12-18
Ingenue FataleAsgardE21 (+2)15,116 (+385)08-20-18
theccresdeleted08-12-18
Dachozen1rAsgardE10 (0)6,653 (+16)11-07-18
Bowserdeleted08-21-18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RotA4
-3
AsgardE1