GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RotA on ts4.travian.us

Name:RotA
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:28 (+0)
Villages:662 (+3)
Population:513,212 (+4,762)
Pop./member:18,329 (+170)
Founding:06-28-18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:The End (since 06-28-18)
RotA (since 06-29-18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Plancke17(+2)49 (+2)47,952 (+1,580)07-05-18
VeueldarLF942 (0)38,673 (+897)07-05-18
MasterMarkAO10(+2)30 (+1)25,301 (-28)07-19-18
ingwe9(+2)29 (+2)23,638 (+1,016)07-05-18
Urista727 (0)23,100 (+296)07-06-18
Terminal327 (0)23,057 (-28)07-08-18
Echosmith330 (0)23,046 (+1,030)07-05-18
seipherndupser-EB-526 (0)21,420 (+317)07-28-18
Seraphim629 (0)21,143 (+113)07-05-18
LegacyTMH528 (0)20,194 (+178)07-05-18
DIS Steve-26 (0)19,047 (+757)07-26-18
TheOne-25 (0)18,863 (+352)07-05-18
War122 (0)17,217 (0)06-28-18
Kapteyn921 (0)16,979 (+5)09-03-18
Pestilence19(+1)21 (0)16,845 (-314)06-28-18
please-24 (0)15,419 (0)08-14-18
FaithC923 (0)15,328 (0)07-06-18
Rapture422 (0)14,799 (+199)07-04-18
The RevenantTMH1218 (0)14,509 (0)07-05-18
ohs0fast319 (0)14,296 (+188)07-22-18
Rajjix619 (0)14,178 (+11)07-12-18
Virgil-EB--16 (0)11,773 (0)10-15-18
Forsaken418 (0)11,740 (0)07-01-18
Oderus-20 (+2)10,871 (+117)07-05-18
kept122123315 (0)10,386 (+50)07-07-18
SleepoverAssgard710 (-3)7,908 (-1,020)09-01-18
GFLEX414 (-1)7,796 (-954)07-12-18
Morrigna212 (0)7,734 (0)06-28-18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
FamineSTARVE11 (0)5,273 (0)08-27-18
Death4 (0)1,563 (0)09-12-18
Aresdeleted09-02-18
Msudawgdeleted07-20-18
Firebugdeleted09-02-18
Gingerdeleted01-21-19
Penguindeleted07-17-18
Wyrd_Oh3 (0)1,135 (0)08-27-18
Skunk5 (-1)1,896 (-744)02-13-19
Helveticus4 (0)1,364 (0)09-08-18
Lazy Team2 (0)935 (0)10-29-18
HUNCHOdeleted08-23-18
IceMonger4 (0)1,140 (0)09-03-18
RandoCalrissian2 (0)1,532 (0)10-29-18
krisman66deleted08-23-18
Antisepticdeleted10-05-18
Farkondeleted08-27-18
Princess Lunadeleted10-16-18
the_weberdeleted09-02-18
spicy_boideleted08-05-18
yawujowimaka2 (0)991 (0)09-22-18
Shadowlilydeleted08-10-18
Oregonizedeleted10-05-18
zasq67 (0)2,303 (0)08-25-18
Farkondeleted10-07-18
Doc2 (0)1,388 (0)10-29-18
patroldeleted10-04-18
The Versedeleted10-04-18
kill&LIFEdeleted10-04-18
zzzdeleted10-04-18
lemongrabAsgardE11 (0)7,236 (0)10-04-18
The blazin1deleted10-04-18
Icemandeleted10-04-18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (29%)
Teutons     6   (21%)
Gauls     14   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 171 (+7)
• Lost: 25 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 157 (+7)
• Lost: 20 (+7)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-82
-EB-31
AsgardE25
RotA11
AsgardW7
~BD~4
ANTI2
KF2
Weak2
Assgard1
HotA1
BKSN1
~R~1
OST1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RotA11
AsgardE10
-EB-2
AsgardW1
-1