GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance シン・クエスト on ts4.travian.jp

Name:シン・クエスト
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:33 (+0)
Population:11,796 (-156)
Pop./member:2,949 (-39)
Founding:17/10/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:evening (since 17/10/19)
シン・クエスト (since 20/10/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
roots-14 (0)4,132 (+79)24/10/19
ploi-8 (0)4,051 (-235)24/10/19
iminato-6 (0)2,581 (0)24/10/19
shin_emon-5 (0)1,032 (0)23/10/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TENCOdeleted23/10/19
seopratosdeleted06/12/19
Xobotdeleted25/11/19
tundradeleted06/12/19
akideleted09/12/19
rengahdeleted10/12/19
rosedeleted03/12/19
Yanomamideleted29/11/19
punuppiはぐれギルド21 (0)16,888 (+710)22/12/19
altdeleted08/12/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     4   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-4

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
サザエさん5
-1