GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance الحراق on ts4.arabics.travian.com

Name:الحراق
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:13 (-2)
Villages:37 (-3)
Population:19,118 (-1,534)
Pop./member:1,471 (+94)
Founding:04/07/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:S.B. (since 04/07/21)
S.B l KW (since 05/07/21)
الحراق (since 19/08/21)
Reinforcement:™F.L|SE, F.L|SW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Rami™F.L|SW-5 (0)2,807 (0)04/07/21
كتكوتF.L|SW-3 (0)2,052 (0)04/07/21
شعشوعF.L|SW-4 (0)1,945 (0)04/07/21
loloF.L|SW-3 (0)1,634 (0)04/07/21
POWER™F.L|SE-3 (0)1,626 (0)04/07/21
الزعيمF.L|SW-3 (0)1,559 (0)04/07/21
Waleedgto™F.L|SE-3 (0)1,322 (0)04/07/21
Corona21™F.L|SE23 (0)1,319 (0)04/07/21
WhoIsThat™F.L|SE-3 (0)1,241 (0)04/07/21
غشيم™F.L|SE-2 (0)958 (0)04/07/21
المدمر™F.L|SE-2 (0)927 (0)04/07/21
باتستوتا™F.L|SE-1 (0)866 (0)04/07/21
MooF.L|SW-2 (0)862 (0)04/07/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ال صالحdeleted16/07/21
egramdeleted15/07/21
تك تكdeleted15/07/21
كان زمانdeleted15/07/21
ادم المصرىdeleted15/07/21
Mostafa kandeleted15/07/21
ELADHAMdeleted24/07/21
AboZiaddeleted23/10/21
blackdaydeleted20/07/21
الوحش القادمdeleted12/07/21
السعوديةdeleted16/10/21
War knightdeleted04/07/21
nezarS.B|KW12 (0)1,324 (0)20/07/21
الحاجب المنصورdeleted15/07/21
كوبراdeleted13/07/21
المنشار8 (0)4,619 (0)10/07/21
CHUCKYdeleted10/07/21
Titodeleted19/10/21
Bat.akkar1 (-1)824 (-79)10/07/21
ToTo3 (-1)1,462 (-559)10/07/21
nonodeleted17/10/21
الزعبيdeleted15/07/21
Terminatordeleted15/07/21
مسيطر3 (0)2,153 (0)10/07/21
المدفعdeleted18/08/21
FALKONdeleted21/08/21
hodadeleted29/09/21
AlMENAS.B|KW13 (0)1,003 (0)21/07/21
الصاطورdeleted15/07/21
DRAGONSdeleted21/08/21
Sicodeleted15/07/21
ModoZizodeleted15/07/21
PLAYAdeleted16/07/21
وانهيداdeleted16/07/21
mizozozzadeleted15/07/21
Bravedeleted07/07/21
Mr.Bahzdeleted16/07/21
الربع الخاليdeleted20/07/21
بيبو الصغيرة4 (0)1,782 (0)07/07/21
المقنعS.B|KW13 (0)1,299 (0)20/07/21
FastSoldierdeleted15/07/21
الملك ارثرصامدون2 (0)648 (0)22/07/21
ROTdeleted12/07/21
War knightdeleted12/07/21
Alkingdeleted21/07/21
السيفdeleted20/07/21
Stonedeleted21/07/21
MoSaaS.B|KW12 (0)1,041 (0)20/07/21
عنفوانيdeleted25/07/21
Gooddeleted20/07/21
black pantherdeleted16/07/21
JOODdeleted09/10/21
Artgreldeleted15/07/21
بحر الدمdeleted07/10/21
رايقdeleted24/07/21
Zanatydeleted21/07/21
shootS.B|KW15 (0)1,966 (0)20/07/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (62%)
Teutons     1   (8%)
Gauls     4   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+0)
• Lost: 36 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 15 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
3
Sl|WE1
F.L|SW1
الحراق1
F.L|SW11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
F.L|SW10
™F.L|SE9
8
F.L|SW13
F.L|SE2
™F.L|SW1
ammelkh1
صامدون1
الحراق1