GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ™F.L|SW on ts4.arabics.travian.com

Name:™F.L|SW
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:38 (+0)
Villages:462 (+3)
Population:345,291 (+4,383)
Pop./member:9,087 (+116)
Founding:19/04/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FL|1 (since 19/04/21)
™F.L|SW (since 23/04/21)
Reinforcement:F.L|SW1, F.L|SW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Emperorخيانه528 (0)28,306 (+540)24/09/21
AMDF.L|SW-28 (0)26,640 (+962)24/04/21
calm1825 (0)24,755 (+85)22/05/21
HamdanF.L|SW18(+1)25 (+1)20,272 (+1,642)12/05/21
المحاربF.L|SW1019 (0)16,498 (+363)25/07/21
ابوحلبF.L|SW117(+1)19 (+1)16,243 (+876)05/10/21
SystemF.L|SW11319 (0)14,408 (+80)19/04/21
SaltohF.L|SW11318 (0)14,158 (0)26/04/21
halak™F.L|SE-18 (0)13,113 (+131)14/05/21
اراغونF.L|SW319 (0)11,573 (+22)26/04/21
WinterHoldF.L|SW1715 (0)11,404 (0)19/04/21
Mr.mF.L|SW17(+1)15 (+1)11,110 (+758)07/10/21
الصمصامصامدون814 (0)9,727 (+46)05/10/21
Basel888F.L|SW1413 (0)9,060 (0)30/04/21
بن عبدالعزيز215 (0)8,824 (-1,151)03/05/21
baad-14 (0)8,669 (0)17/05/21
كاميكازيF.L|SW149 (0)8,620 (0)16/05/21
ابوكرمF.L|SW214 (0)8,555 (0)29/08/21
Mikeجاكي شان711 (0)8,100 (0)06/05/21
عاصفة الحربF.L|SW1111 (0)7,419 (0)08/07/21
D4QKw210 (0)6,926 (0)17/05/21
نجمF.L|SW1211 (0)5,882 (0)24/05/21
WANHEDAالمنشقين28 (0)5,336 (0)30/05/21
RebelF.L|SW-8 (0)5,101 (0)30/08/21
Waleed_17F.L|SW36 (0)4,650 (0)26/05/21
me too25 (0)4,604 (+6)26/04/21
السفاحKw16 (0)4,112 (0)01/05/21
olafF.L|SW-8 (0)4,021 (+11)22/07/21
Blood lagoonF.L|SW-8 (0)3,864 (0)04/05/21
DefensesF.L|SW1-6 (0)3,362 (0)19/06/21
أسود-5 (0)3,145 (0)15/05/21
المحارب الشرسالمنشقين-5 (0)3,108 (0)31/05/21
.911.F.L|SW1-4 (0)2,738 (0)04/05/21
راغنرخيانه-5 (0)2,458 (0)25/09/21
سرمد™F.L|SE-3 (0)2,265 (+12)18/06/21
العقيد.F.L|SW14 (0)2,201 (0)10/05/21
ZOOOOMالمنشقين-5 (0)2,125 (0)10/06/21
الثقيلF.L|SW1-6 (0)1,939 (0)07/06/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Rash7711 (0)6,971 (-100)29/04/21
الموت جاكالمنشقين5 (0)2,080 (0)15/05/21
المجدweekend6 (0)3,214 (0)25/04/21
Corona21الحراق3 (0)1,319 (0)23/04/21
ABBAdeleted18/07/21
Mostafa kandeleted30/04/21
abo7ameddeleted13/05/21
الملك ارثرصامدون2 (0)648 (0)07/07/21
Dawondeleted11/06/21
Remixالمنشقين6 (0)3,670 (0)19/06/21
Kankoondeleted17/05/21
CASHالمنشقين5 (0)2,293 (0)03/05/21
NeverLose7 (0)3,357 (0)26/05/21
Rash7711 (0)6,971 (-100)07/05/21
Spassdeleted05/05/21
Mostafa kandeleted03/07/21
zero1994deleted14/05/21
Towerdeleted14/05/21
مدهورهمdeleted17/05/21
divisionالمنشقين6 (0)2,989 (0)16/05/21
CASHالمنشقين5 (0)2,293 (0)15/05/21
Rash7711 (0)6,971 (-100)13/05/21
AllordFL-WS.4 (0)2,432 (0)22/06/21
المجدweekend6 (0)3,214 (0)01/06/21
ROTdeleted07/07/21
over3 (0)821 (0)03/07/21
ModoZizodeleted03/07/21
TESTF.L|SW14 (0)1,832 (0)24/05/21
mizozozzadeleted03/07/21
FastSoldierdeleted03/07/21
blackweekend5 (0)3,054 (0)24/05/21
Alkingdeleted24/05/21
waitingdeleted30/06/21
المقنعS.B|KW13 (0)1,299 (0)01/06/21
AlMENAS.B|KW13 (0)1,003 (0)01/06/21
divisionالمنشقين6 (0)2,989 (0)30/05/21
blackweekend5 (0)3,054 (0)12/06/21
sonekdeleted27/06/21
ابو المعاركالمنشقين3 (0)1,299 (0)01/06/21
NeverLose7 (0)3,357 (0)28/05/21
NeverLose7 (0)3,357 (0)03/07/21
الموت جاكالمنشقين5 (0)2,080 (0)27/07/21
السيفdeleted11/06/21
kokoالمنشقين4 (0)2,471 (0)19/06/21
الموتF.L|SW8 (0)4,402 (0)05/06/21
nezarS.B|KW12 (0)1,324 (0)13/06/21
المقنعS.B|KW13 (0)1,299 (0)17/06/21
AlMENAS.B|KW13 (0)1,003 (0)11/06/21
Stonedeleted13/06/21
B122 (0)986 (0)23/06/21
فالاكاF.L|SW17 (0)1,846 (0)18/06/21
akchanhadeleted17/06/21
المحيطdeleted18/06/21
السالمdeleted18/06/21
blackweekend5 (0)3,054 (0)13/08/21
PLAYAdeleted03/07/21
كوبراdeleted03/07/21
mn9orFL-WS.3 (-1)995 (-774)07/07/21
Ramiالحراق5 (0)2,807 (0)03/07/21
kokoالمنشقين4 (0)2,471 (0)25/06/21
AboZiaddeleted03/07/21
Remixالمنشقين6 (0)3,670 (0)27/06/21
hodadeleted03/07/21
السالمdeleted06/08/21
almaredFL-WS.3 (0)1,058 (0)07/07/21
JOODdeleted10/07/21
ahmedS.B|KW13 (0)1,194 (0)11/07/21
jadiddeleted28/06/21
AllordFL-WS.4 (0)2,432 (0)31/07/21
NeverLose7 (0)3,357 (0)30/08/21
Remixالمنشقين6 (0)3,670 (0)13/07/21
k99kالمنشقين2 (0)877 (0)31/07/21
Younes odehF.L|SW4 (0)2,804 (0)07/08/21
free manF.L|SW6 (0)2,385 (0)07/08/21
Afandim9 (0)2,437 (0)20/08/21
Rash7711 (0)6,971 (-100)17/08/21
Rash7711 (0)6,971 (-100)20/08/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (42%)
Teutons     19   (50%)
Gauls     3   (8%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 118 (+3)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 142 (+3)
• Lost: 6 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
85
صامدون4
KW13
SF3
Kw3
B.A33
F.L|SW3
F.L|SE33
™F.L|SE2
™F.L|SW2
F.L|SE11
الحراق1
H&A1
F.L|SE1
killer 11
Ooc1
....1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
خيانه2
™F.L|SW2
F.L|SW11
F.L|SW1
™F.L|SE1
1