GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance D on ts30.x3.international.travian.com

Name:D
Rank:57 ()
Member:3 (+3)
Villages:11 (+11)
Population:4,080 (+4,080)
Pop./member:1,360 (+0)
Founding:15/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HKG (since 15/08/21)
NTMY (since 17/08/21)
D (since 30/11/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
GoldenCity-5 (+5)2,360 (+2,360)30/11/21
Brutos-3 (+3)870 (+870)30/11/21
RotHaar-3 (+3)850 (+850)30/11/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
zuluSambu3 (+3)1,136 (+1,136)11/10/21
bageraWS3 (+3)1,097 (+1,097)29/11/21
Genco221 (+1)101 (+101)29/11/21
BundyTR4 (+4)1,241 (+1,241)29/11/21
平常心deleted29/11/21
Fraser3 (+3)659 (+659)13/09/21
ALLOURDdeleted18/08/21
aegisV3 (+3)1,029 (+1,029)29/11/21
Kacbence1 (+1)177 (+177)29/11/21
masayoshii1 (+1)207 (+207)03/10/21
bakk1 (+1)8 (+8)17/08/21
LuciferV3 (+3)1,115 (+1,115)29/11/21
BABA YORGUNTR 33 (+3)1,308 (+1,308)29/11/21
jompy99999TTM 22 (+2)786 (+786)16/08/21
جوكرWS 22 (+2)445 (+445)22/08/21
python1913deleted29/11/21
wonder manNoT3 (+3)1,424 (+1,424)22/08/21
Alfa332 (+2)283 (+283)15/08/21
sisyphusdeleted29/11/21
Wind2 (+2)514 (+514)29/11/21
PistoLeroWS11 (+1)335 (+335)29/11/21
king143221 (+1)77 (+77)18/08/21
Сиджей1 (+1)8 (+8)22/08/21
HuyukABH2 (+2)549 (+549)08/09/21
jamjom1 (+1)19 (+19)17/08/21
GhostKimpsdeleted11/09/21
FrenZyWS12 (+2)631 (+631)18/09/21
nezmardeleted25/08/21
cykycyky1 (+1)329 (+329)11/09/21
Buga2 (+2)199 (+199)29/11/21
XEROX1 (+1)20 (+20)23/09/21
Tomis112 (+2)736 (+736)20/08/21
DayLightStrangrdeleted28/09/21
Bad Boys1 (+1)72 (+72)22/08/21
lIlIlIllIIlIIlIdeleted29/11/21
Scapece1 (+1)118 (+118)11/09/21
KurosUdeleted21/08/21
vladica202 (+2)678 (+678)29/11/21
Man9WS12 (+2)965 (+965)29/11/21
JimboriousWS2 (+2)1,121 (+1,121)29/11/21
MOTA13-A19-2 (+2)682 (+682)29/11/21
xzxSqG2 (+2)455 (+455)29/11/21
asia30deleted29/11/21
tone furioso-A19-2 (+2)542 (+542)18/08/21
BOYKAAAA1 (+1)15 (+15)29/11/21
dansevBR1 (+1)290 (+290)29/11/21
Prius1 (+1)578 (+578)29/11/21
防護者deleted04/10/21
noeyeon2 (+2)606 (+606)19/08/21
Aigre1 (+1)13 (+13)18/09/21
Daltondeleted29/11/21
pampudeleted29/11/21
pleox1 (+1)112 (+112)29/11/21
Stormdeleted29/11/21
muara1 (+1)154 (+154)15/08/21
Born to Fightdeleted12/09/21
Condio1 (+1)8 (+8)11/09/21
Logan1 (+1)10 (+10)29/11/21
snowfluttersdeleted29/11/21
CHAOS.1 (+1)153 (+153)29/11/21
zrkn26TR3 (+3)800 (+800)29/11/21
Banditsdeleted17/09/21
Roronoa ZoroA.C.2 (+2)399 (+399)28/08/21
AeternaVictrix1 (+1)8 (+8)25/08/21
chefdeleted05/10/21
alicedeleted29/11/21
harry potter1 (+1)29 (+29)07/09/21
PamboreloSambu4 (+4)1,474 (+1,474)16/09/21
Demeter1 (+1)55 (+55)29/11/21
PHG on LSD1 (+1)38 (+38)29/11/21
ChoLeedeleted29/11/21
kamalahmadSqG2 (+2)652 (+652)29/11/21
NiiNoSambu3 (+3)854 (+854)11/09/21
jh76deleted08/09/21
ofertanTR 22 (+2)862 (+862)14/09/21
SilverixFO2 (+2)515 (+515)08/10/21
DubriDC22 (+2)621 (+621)29/11/21
Mongols2 (+2)348 (+348)29/11/21
picpolNSG3 (+3)1,113 (+1,113)29/11/21
Lionheart1 (+1)36 (+36)29/11/21
ofertanTR 22 (+2)862 (+862)21/09/21
ofertanTR 22 (+2)862 (+862)29/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (33%)
Egyptians     2   (67%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 122 (+122)
• Lost: 22 (+22)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
76
ABest10
UE8
-A19-5
ABH2
HLM2
TW2
Uno2
V2
TAG2
=XZ=2
WS1
NTMY21
UwU1
RED 31
U.L.1
TP1
.1
ANAD21
ANDA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TTM6
UE4
More3
3
100P2
InA2p1
LMS1
-A19-1
V1