GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance STONK on ts30.x3.international.travian.com

Name:STONK
Rank:1 ()
Member:49 (+49)
Villages:224 (+224)
Population:100,096 (+100,096)
Pop./member:2,043 (+0)
Founding:15/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:IDF (since 15/08/21)
STONK (since 30/11/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
STONKon Server 30 (ts30.x3.international.travian.com)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TSLA-7 (+7)4,570 (+4,570)30/11/21
WAB-8 (+8)4,319 (+4,319)30/11/21
The SEC-7 (+7)4,300 (+4,300)30/11/21
VIPS-8 (+8)4,037 (+4,037)30/11/21
NYSEWS-7 (+7)3,928 (+3,928)30/11/21
SPY7(+7)7 (+7)3,872 (+3,872)30/11/21
META-6 (+6)3,327 (+3,327)30/11/21
SPCE-6 (+6)3,321 (+3,321)30/11/21
NVDA1(+1)6 (+6)3,230 (+3,230)30/11/21
NFLX-6 (+6)3,175 (+3,175)30/11/21
MAGA-5 (+5)2,961 (+2,961)30/11/21
KAPLUMBAĞALTU7(+7)6 (+6)2,906 (+2,906)30/11/21
AlexLTU12(+12)6 (+6)2,774 (+2,774)30/11/21
TWTRSambu-5 (+5)2,513 (+2,513)30/11/21
SBUX-5 (+5)2,321 (+2,321)30/11/21
AMDTTM-5 (+5)2,280 (+2,280)30/11/21
INTC-5 (+5)2,235 (+2,235)30/11/21
BBOONAs®11(+11)4 (+4)2,165 (+2,165)30/11/21
NOK-5 (+5)2,162 (+2,162)30/11/21
TheWitness-5 (+5)2,137 (+2,137)30/11/21
LARK-5 (+5)2,059 (+2,059)30/11/21
G.ElectricLTU22(+22)5 (+5)1,989 (+1,989)30/11/21
DRANBP6(+6)5 (+5)1,954 (+1,954)30/11/21
DNKNTürk2(+2)5 (+5)1,941 (+1,941)30/11/21
AMZN-5 (+5)1,935 (+1,935)30/11/21
LVBV-4 (+4)1,920 (+1,920)30/11/21
NATOV21(+21)5 (+5)1,873 (+1,873)30/11/21
GME-4 (+4)1,490 (+1,490)30/11/21
OPK-3 (+3)1,450 (+1,450)30/11/21
QCOM-4 (+4)1,433 (+1,433)30/11/21
ATAD-4 (+4)1,406 (+1,406)30/11/21
AAPL-3 (+3)1,394 (+1,394)30/11/21
ROCKΕλλάς-4 (+4)1,381 (+1,381)30/11/21
EVO-4 (+4)1,367 (+1,367)30/11/21
LULU-3 (+3)1,212 (+1,212)30/11/21
SWM-4 (+4)1,177 (+1,177)30/11/21
OMGUE-4 (+4)1,153 (+1,153)30/11/21
WOOF-3 (+3)1,067 (+1,067)30/11/21
PFE-3 (+3)1,059 (+1,059)30/11/21
lord of chaos-3 (+3)1,038 (+1,038)30/11/21
Maskinen-3 (+3)1,015 (+1,015)02/12/21
BUDV5(+5)3 (+3)959 (+959)30/11/21
WMS-4 (+4)919 (+919)30/11/21
TMK-2 (+2)903 (+903)30/11/21
Red Bull-3 (+3)902 (+902)30/11/21
CAKELMS1(+1)3 (+3)819 (+819)30/11/21
QWAK-3 (+3)806 (+806)30/11/21
Bstay1(+1)2 (+2)634 (+634)30/11/21
yuri-2 (+2)308 (+308)30/11/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
PinkmanSambu2 (+2)935 (+935)20/09/21
khal drogoL.F.T4 (+4)1,642 (+1,642)29/11/21
mankximoTR 21 (+1)270 (+270)29/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (10%)
Teutons     9   (18%)
Gauls     4   (8%)
Egyptians     18   (37%)
Huns     13   (27%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 96 (+96)
• Lost: 51 (+96)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.