GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance - J - on ts30.x3.international.travian.com

Name:- J -
Rank:3 ()
Member:53 (+53)
Villages:176 (+176)
Population:67,841 (+67,841)
Pop./member:1,280 (+0)
Founding:15/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WFM (since 15/08/21)
- J - (since 30/11/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
- J -on Server 30 (ts30.x3.international.travian.com)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Houblon-5 (+5)2,791 (+2,791)30/11/21
chenes-5 (+5)2,738 (+2,738)30/11/21
Saule Cogneur-6 (+6)2,568 (+2,568)30/11/21
Pissenlit-5 (+5)2,386 (+2,386)30/11/21
FiCuSR11-5 (+5)2,323 (+2,323)30/11/21
Yucca-5 (+5)2,204 (+2,204)30/11/21
Baobab-5 (+5)2,182 (+2,182)30/11/21
fougeres1(+1)5 (+5)2,135 (+2,135)30/11/21
Bambou-5 (+5)1,962 (+1,962)30/11/21
ErableTTM1(+1)4 (+4)1,881 (+1,881)30/11/21
cannabisLTU8(+8)5 (+5)1,837 (+1,837)30/11/21
SapinMore-4 (+4)1,599 (+1,599)30/11/21
Cattleya-4 (+4)1,577 (+1,577)30/11/21
Olivier-4 (+4)1,564 (+1,564)30/11/21
PiedDeVigne-4 (+4)1,559 (+1,559)30/11/21
Mandragor-4 (+4)1,530 (+1,530)30/11/21
Ananas-4 (+4)1,439 (+1,439)30/11/21
PapyrusTTM3(+3)4 (+4)1,403 (+1,403)30/11/21
ethekad-3 (+3)1,375 (+1,375)30/11/21
absinthe-4 (+4)1,327 (+1,327)30/11/21
Sorbier-4 (+4)1,323 (+1,323)30/11/21
Liseron-3 (+3)1,251 (+1,251)30/11/21
Ipaumé2(+2)3 (+3)1,227 (+1,227)30/11/21
Gympie-GympieAs©5(+5)3 (+3)1,209 (+1,209)30/11/21
FleurDeSureau-2 (+2)1,173 (+1,173)30/11/21
Lio-3 (+3)1,144 (+1,144)30/11/21
Tiare-3 (+3)1,144 (+1,144)30/11/21
cactus-3 (+3)1,125 (+1,125)30/11/21
Le pavot-3 (+3)1,096 (+1,096)30/11/21
nounouV18(+18)3 (+3)1,083 (+1,083)30/11/21
Fenouil-3 (+3)1,062 (+1,062)30/11/21
Paquerette-3 (+3)1,048 (+1,048)30/11/21
Cocliquette-3 (+3)1,028 (+1,028)30/11/21
Kaykub-3 (+3)1,026 (+1,026)30/11/21
KB9-3 (+3)1,000 (+1,000)30/11/21
EdelweissAs©-3 (+3)972 (+972)30/11/21
Buisson-3 (+3)970 (+970)30/11/21
Tréfle-2 (+2)970 (+970)30/11/21
Arbre à Chats-3 (+3)940 (+940)30/11/21
VerveineRTF-3 (+3)888 (+888)30/11/21
Pivoine-3 (+3)830 (+830)30/11/21
Shadow25-2 (+2)803 (+803)30/11/21
KING!.3(+3)2 (+2)790 (+790)30/11/21
marc aurel5(+5)3 (+3)750 (+750)15/08/21
Chêne pédonculé-2 (+2)694 (+694)30/11/21
coCLICo-2 (+2)679 (+679)30/11/21
anakonda2(+2)2 (+2)660 (+660)30/11/21
bouleau-2 (+2)522 (+522)30/11/21
Belladona-2 (+2)467 (+467)30/11/21
RosetteTTM6(+6)2 (+2)459 (+459)30/11/21
Sauge-2 (+2)425 (+425)30/11/21
ATOmisateur9741(+1)1 (+1)403 (+403)30/11/21
Passiflore-2 (+2)300 (+300)30/11/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
IMPERIUMdeleted09/09/21
YUNodeleted21/08/21
mythologyDC23 (+3)1,133 (+1,133)30/08/21
toximakBP2 (+2)312 (+312)21/08/21
bloomTR 32 (+2)749 (+749)15/09/21
CamilaDC22 (+2)500 (+500)29/11/21
chappieTR 22 (+2)863 (+863)29/11/21
cellatTürk2 (+2)550 (+550)29/11/21
zxdaTR2 (+2)532 (+532)29/11/21
Tiyo2 (+2)414 (+414)29/11/21
ZaferrmenANTİ2 (+2)567 (+567)01/09/21
utolso samurajO1G1 (+1)220 (+220)29/11/21
Fourdeleted29/11/21
ulumu1 (+1)33 (+33)29/11/21
IdeiafixCALEN1 (+1)239 (+239)29/11/21
Jax TellerCALEN2 (+2)642 (+642)29/11/21
Girtsa1 (+1)190 (+190)29/11/21
07canTR 22 (+2)541 (+541)29/11/21
GladiatusS.T.2 (+2)783 (+783)29/11/21
The-titandeleted29/11/21
adnanuTR 31 (+1)192 (+192)29/11/21
aprnbll1 (+1)23 (+23)06/09/21
Leofurtu1 (+1)14 (+14)30/09/21
Cheguera2 (+2)548 (+548)29/11/21
tempdeleted29/11/21
MeGoOo1 (+1)174 (+174)29/11/21
EltafaDC22 (+2)591 (+591)29/11/21
Avalon5271 (+1)29 (+29)29/11/21
interfectoremdeleted29/11/21
Jeremija Krstić1 (+1)62 (+62)29/11/21
Mert501 (+1)8 (+8)29/11/21
SpaKdeleted03/09/21
GensWaveDC22 (+2)877 (+877)04/09/21
GxTeam1 (+1)32 (+32)04/09/21
ковРУСЬ1 (+1)160 (+160)29/11/21
kucing1 (+1)198 (+198)04/10/21
DustStorm1 (+1)10 (+10)08/09/21
ellessedeleted13/09/21
masterp4deleted29/11/21
thaeddeleted03/10/21
strupoWar p2 (+2)742 (+742)08/09/21
Sire1 (+1)272 (+272)18/09/21
ElMagodeleted09/09/21
PerseverentulVCTRX2 (+2)542 (+542)12/09/21
xxldeleted12/09/21
Trollpick1 (+1)19 (+19)29/11/21
Destiny2 (+2)434 (+434)13/09/21
Master Yoda1 (+1)13 (+13)14/09/21
palikka666deleted29/11/21
Jomeol1 (+1)53 (+53)29/11/21
TimelessR.G1 (+1)153 (+153)29/11/21
Asa1 (+1)280 (+280)18/09/21
Dragulian3 (+3)1,199 (+1,199)13/09/21
dado2 (+2)343 (+343)19/09/21
Mustafa911 (+1)116 (+116)29/11/21
AhsahTR 32 (+2)529 (+529)29/11/21
goh1 (+1)8 (+8)29/11/21
wwwWS 22 (+2)359 (+359)14/10/21
king55TR3 (+3)814 (+814)29/11/21
johann1 (+1)187 (+187)29/11/21
Indonesia Rayadeleted29/11/21
The Morningstar1 (+1)8 (+8)29/11/21
kawaiyuCALEN2 (+2)434 (+434)29/11/21
RelaxWS4 (+4)1,935 (+1,935)29/11/21
Lab3ir1 (+1)8 (+8)29/11/21
tomatiloSIAIP2 (+2)843 (+843)29/11/21
Lummerland412 (+2)275 (+275)29/11/21
Rikodeleted29/11/21
CuDexDS.T.2 (+2)556 (+556)29/11/21
Chelsea263FF2 (+2)1,121 (+1,121)29/11/21
witalia1 (+1)81 (+81)29/11/21
YaaD1 (+1)74 (+74)29/11/21
mortalD741 (+1)223 (+223)10/10/21
DGtalDovas1 (+1)166 (+166)29/11/21
HürremIDS2 (+2)583 (+583)29/11/21
RodneyPT1 (+1)62 (+62)29/11/21
keml101 (+1)9 (+9)11/10/21
Spartacodeleted08/10/21
edgeMonnieRes2 (+2)229 (+229)29/11/21
Arctic FoxWS4 (+4)1,619 (+1,619)12/10/21
Furfacedeleted29/11/21
EuZeA T G1 (+1)130 (+130)29/11/21
keml101 (+1)9 (+9)29/11/21
thé vert1 (+1)454 (+454)30/11/21
MERK2 (+2)614 (+614)30/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (13%)
Teutons     10   (19%)
Gauls     11   (21%)
Egyptians     9   (17%)
Huns     16   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 148 (+148)
• Lost: 40 (+40)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+55)
• Lost: 27 (+55)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
60
MBF40
BR7
InA2p6
As®5
-A19-4
- J -4
dostl4
Finit3
UE2
Дятел2
LTU1
[BBU]1
TP1
As©1
Türk1
~DRG~1
KAOS1
R.G1
WS1
VHMS1
ABest1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LTU9
As©6
ABest6
BP5
- J -4
2
R.G2
V1
Türk1
HELL®1
As®1
MA1
.1